muškarci singl tvrda Mozambique M15 Maputo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 5 3
09.11.19
Polufinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
09.11.19
Polufinale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 2
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 4 6
Dennis Uspensky 1 0 6 4
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 3
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 1
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 3 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 62 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 1 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 1 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 7 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 65 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 2 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 1
05.11.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 0 4
05.11.19
1. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 5 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 4 7 3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 4
05.11.19
1. kolo
Jatin Dahiya 2 4 7 6
Rishi Reddy 1 6 62 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias 0 1 1
05.11.19
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 62 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 4 6 6
Charl Morgan 1 6 4 1
05.11.19
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Bruno Nhavene 0 66 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 1 4 4
Raheel Manji odustajanje 0 6 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 3 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 0 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 7
Dominik Palan 0 4 5
06.11.19
1. kolo
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Jaime Sigauque 0 0 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 1 2
04.11.19
kval.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 0 0
04.11.19
kval.
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 2 0
04.11.19
kval.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 7 10
Michael-John Every 1 76 5 5
04.11.19
kval.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
04.11.19
kval.
Alex Solanki 2 6 3 10
Vasilios Caripi 1 1 6 6
04.11.19
kval.
Patrick Foley 2 6 1 10
Gokul Suresh 1 4 6 5
04.11.19
kval.
Atharva Sharma 2 6 6 10
Taha Kapadia 1 73 1 5
04.11.19
kval.
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 3 4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 2 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Badru Rosa 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Da-Niel Kotze 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 2 2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Solanki 2 7 6
Francis Pare 0 5 4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 2 0
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Richaad Kamissa 0 1 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Armando Sigauque 0 0 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Jose Cossa 0 0 0
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 4 1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Atharva Sharma 2 4 6 10
Ansu Bhuyan 1 6 4 6
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Mozambique M15 Maputo Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Bruno Nhavene 0 4 3
04.11.19
Polufinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 0 4 65
04.11.19
Polufinale
Jake Delaney/Bruno Nhavene 2 4 7 10
Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 62 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 5
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 7 6
Rishab Agarwal/Aziz Ouakaa 0 66 3
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Jake Delaney/Bruno Nhavene 2 6 7
Vasilios Caripi/Charl Morgan 0 3 65
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley 0 4 0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Alexis Canter/Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 1 62
04.11.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley 2 4 7 10
Jatin Dahiya/Arpit Sharma 1 6 5 7
04.11.19
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 7 6
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Vasilios Caripi/Charl Morgan 2 1 6 10
Jesse Delaney/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 6 1 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov/Gokul Suresh 0 3 64
04.11.19
1. kolo
Rishab Agarwal/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Jake Delaney/Bruno Nhavene 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga/David Perez Sanz 0 3 3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias/Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 1 2