muškarci singl tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 1 2
09.11.19
Polufinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
09.11.19
Polufinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 4
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 5 7
Nikita Mashtakov 1 3 7 5
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 3 1
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 2 3
08.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 62 1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Filippo Moroni 0 1 2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 3 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 1 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 5 3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 1 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 3 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 4 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 65 4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 1 0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 2 6
Michael Zhu 1 3 6 2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 1 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 5 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 65 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 0 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 3 6 2
Vasil Kirkov odustajanje 0 7 1 0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek 1 2
Robert Strombachs odustajanje 0 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 61 1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Filippo Moroni 2 3 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 3 3
05.11.19
kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Binding 1 4 6 2
05.11.19
kval.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 1 4
05.11.19
kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 3
05.11.19
kval.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 1 4
05.11.19
kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 1 4
05.11.19
kval.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius 2 4 7 10
Arvid Nordquist 1 6 63 6
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 1 3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Winter Meagher 2 6 3 10
George Davies 1 2 6 7
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Ran Amar 1 6 4 7
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 3 4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 64 3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 3 3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Tarasevicius 2 6 7
Glenn Smits 0 3 5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 60 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Evangelos Bogris 0 1 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Alan Gleeson 0 0 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Luke Servaes 0 1 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Winter Meagher 2 7 6
Igor Banicevic 0 5 3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Georgios Tsikriteas 0 2 3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 4 10
Ioannis Stamoulos 1 3 6 6
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
James Gibbens 0 0 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 67 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 4 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon 2 6 4 10
Jackson Varney 1 3 6 4
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 3 10
Ioannis Xilas 1 4 6 8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 5 10
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 3 7 5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Victoras Zervoudakis 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 3
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 1
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Konstantinos Raptis 1 w/o
Deney Wassermann 0
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Relja Eskic 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 4 2
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 72 2 6
muškarci parovi tvrda Greece M15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.19
Finale
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 1 6 12
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 1 6 2 10
04.11.19
Polufinale
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh 0 1 67
04.11.19
Polufinale
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 0 3 4
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 2 6 6 10
Toby Martin/Filippo Moroni 1 72 0 7
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell 0 60 4
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 0 1 3
04.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu 0 3 1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas/Eleftherios Theodorou 0 2 3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips 0 1 2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik 0 4 64
04.11.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin/Filippo Moroni 2 6 7
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 3 5
04.11.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Peter Bothwell 2 7 4 13
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 64 6 11
04.11.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alan Gleeson/Glenn Smits 0 4 3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov/Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Thomas Fancutt/Billy Harris 0 5 68