muškarci singl tvrda Zimbabwe M15 Harare Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
Finale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Martin Beran 0 3 4
22.06.19
Polufinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 3
22.06.19
Polufinale
Martin Beran 2 6 3 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 4 6 64
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 4 1
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 4 3
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Beran 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 0
21.06.19
Četvrtfinale
S D Prajwal Dev 2 1 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 2 3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 3 0
20.06.19
2. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 2 0
20.06.19
2. kolo
Martin Beran 2 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 64 3
20.06.19
2. kolo
Markus Schultz 2 5 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 7 0 2
20.06.19
2. kolo
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 0 2 3
20.06.19
2. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 3
Joshua Howard-Tripp odustajanje 0 3 0
20.06.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
18.06.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
18.06.19
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. kolo
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 2
18.06.19
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 2
18.06.19
1. kolo
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Andrew Kunaka 0 0 3
18.06.19
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek 2 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 5 4
18.06.19
1. kolo
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Pierre Malan 0 1 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock 1 6 3
Anurag Nenwani odustajanje 0 2 0
19.06.19
1. kolo
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. kolo
Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Michael-John Every 0 5 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. kolo
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Thabo Ncube 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. kolo
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 2 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. kolo
Joshua Howard-Tripp 2 6 1 7
Charl Morgan 1 2 6 63
17.06.19
kval.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 1
17.06.19
kval.
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 3
17.06.19
kval.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 2
17.06.19
kval.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
17.06.19
kval.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 4 2
17.06.19
kval.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 4 6 10
Derrick Namanya 1 6 3 3
17.06.19
kval.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 4 1
17.06.19
kval.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Markus Schultz 2 7 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 61 0
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 6 6
Kumail Mohamed 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 6 7
Amit Beniwal 0 3 5
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yash Yadav 2 6 6 10
Jason Chigaazira 1 2 75 8
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tushar Madan 2 7 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Zimbabwe M15 Harare Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Finale
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 7 6
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris 0 65 4
17.06.19
Polufinale
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris 2 6 6 11
Anvit Bendre/Aryan Goveas 1 3 75 9
17.06.19
Polufinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 7 7
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 5 64
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley 0 2 1
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Charl Morgan/Thabo Ncube 0 1 2
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Anvit Bendre/Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda/Dhruv Sunish 0 4 3
17.06.19
Četvrtfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 64 2
17.06.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Andrew Kunaka/Derrick Namanya 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. kolo
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi/Joshua Howard-Tripp 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. kolo
Anvit Bendre/Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Paul Emmanuel/Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 3 65
17.06.19
1. kolo
Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Sanisth Juneja 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 7 6
Markus Schultz/Simon Yitbarek 0 64 2
17.06.19
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. kolo
Charl Morgan/Thabo Ncube 2 6 3 10
Riaan Du Toit/Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 4 6 8
17.06.19
1. kolo
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda/Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Niklas Johansson/Anurag Nenwani 0 3 5