muškarci singl tvrda Izrael Israel F15 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.16
Finale
Amir Weintraub 2 6 7
Peter Kobelt 0 4 66
08.10.16
Polufinale
Amir Weintraub 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 1 2
08.10.16
Polufinale
Peter Kobelt 2 7 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 62 6 62
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Amir Weintraub 2 6 6
Scott Clayton 0 1 2
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Mor Bulis 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 5 4
07.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 2
06.10.16
2. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 3 2
06.10.16
2. kolo
Amir Weintraub 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal 0 1 2
06.10.16
2. kolo
Scott Clayton 2 7 7
Yshai Oliel 0 65 5
06.10.16
2. kolo
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Dane Webb 0 3 5
06.10.16
2. kolo
Mor Bulis 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier 0 4 66
06.10.16
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Austin Smith 1 1 75 4
06.10.16
2. kolo
Joshua Paris 2 4 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 1 6 1 3
06.10.16
2. kolo
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Omer Katz 0 0 2
04.10.16
1. kolo
Scott Clayton 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 0 1
04.10.16
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 1 4
04.10.16
1. kolo
Omer Katz 1 6 3
Nicholas Alexander Reyes odustajanje 0 4 0
05.10.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 6
Edan Bakshi 1 3 6 3
05.10.16
1. kolo
Amir Weintraub 2 6 6
Daniel Tamir 0 2 3
05.10.16
1. kolo
Dane Webb 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 4 3
05.10.16
1. kolo
Austin Smith 2 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 5 1
05.10.16
1. kolo
Peter Kobelt 2 7 7
Evan Song 0 65 64
05.10.16
1. kolo
Mor Bulis 2 6 6 7
Shahar Elbaz 1 75 3 66
05.10.16
1. kolo
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6 6
Omer Hefez 1 73 0 2
05.10.16
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 1 2
05.10.16
1. kolo
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 2 3
05.10.16
1. kolo
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Tal Goldengoren 0 1 3
05.10.16
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 1 6
Ram Kapach 1 2 6 4
05.10.16
1. kolo
Amit Gabreal 2 7 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 5 0
05.10.16
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Yankel Zemel 0 1 5
03.10.16
kval.
Austin Smith 2 6 6
Saar Steele 0 3 4
03.10.16
kval.
Daniel Tamir 2 3 6 7
Yannai Barkai 1 6 4 67
03.10.16
kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6 6
Motvey Radionov 1 75 4 3
03.10.16
kval.
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 0 1
03.10.16
kval.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 1
03.10.16
kval.
Omer Hefez 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 2
03.10.16
kval.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 5 6 6
Dane Webb 1 7 3 4
03.10.16
kval.
Amit Gabreal 2 7 6 7
Jordan Hasson 1 5 70 63
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Saar Steele 2 6 6
Shon Batkis 0 2 0
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Dane Webb 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis 0 2 1
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Austin Smith 2 6 7
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 62
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Tamir 2 3 6 6
Ben Gidoni 1 6 1 4
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Ziv Mayo 0 2 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 4 6
Ran Amar 1 2 6 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Yuriy Kovalenko 0 4 4
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Joshua Paris 2 6 7
Nevo Gabriely 0 2 5
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 0 1
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
George Davies 2 6 7
Uri Vodavoz 0 1 5
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Omer Hefez 2 2 6 7
Rudolfs Mednis 1 6 2 63
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 3 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Amit Gabreal 2 6 7
Gilad Tamar 0 1 5
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 1 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Guy Dagan 2 7 6
Bar Gamze 0 5 3
03.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Eitan Dray 2 3 6 6
Roee Benya 1 6 3 4
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Dane Webb 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Austin Smith 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 4 0
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Yuriy Kovalenko 2 6 7
Ronen Mashiach 0 3 64
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6 6
Helman Volkats 1 77 4 4
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Aviv Bar-Zohar 0 0 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 1 4
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Roy Zwillinger 0 3 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
George Davies 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 2 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Ben Gidoni 2 6 6
Alon Eldar 0 0 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Bar Gamze 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 4
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Omer Hefez 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 2 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Matthew Rabi 0 0 0
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Asaf Dori 0 4 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 2 4
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Ziv Mayo 2 6 6
Yotam Fux 0 0 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Dov Valensi 0 2 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6 6
Pavel Semidockih 1 1 75 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 0 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Iftah Yavetz 1 5
Ron Klain odustajanje 0 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Guy Dagan 2 6 6
Nir Solan 0 4 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Fabio Santarossa 0 1 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Shon Batkis 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 0 3
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Eitan Dray 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 0 4 68
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Entelis 2 6 6
Osher Levy 0 1 1
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 3 2
03.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 2 3
muškarci parovi tvrda Izrael Israel F15 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.16
Finale
Scott Clayton/Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 3
03.10.16
Polufinale
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Mor Bulis/Joshua Paris 0 67 4
03.10.16
Polufinale
Scott Clayton/Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 0 4 4
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal/Pavel Semidockih 0 4 1
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Mor Bulis/Joshua Paris 2 3 6 10
Ram Kapach/Daniel Tamir 1 6 4 8
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Ran Amar/Idan Harel Gross 0 2 1
03.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Scott Clayton/Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya 0 2 4
03.10.16
1. kolo
Amit Gabreal/Pavel Semidockih 2 7 6
Roee Benya/Or Grinberg 0 5 2
03.10.16
1. kolo
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya 2 1 7 12
Edan Bakshi/Daniel Dudockin 1 6 5 10
03.10.16
1. kolo
Ram Kapach/Daniel Tamir 2 7 6
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 0 5 3
03.10.16
1. kolo
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
George Davies/Yuriy Kovalenko 0 2 1
03.10.16
1. kolo
Mor Bulis/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Motvey Radionov 0 4 3
03.10.16
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz/Roy Zwillinger 0 2 1
03.10.16
1. kolo
Ran Amar/Idan Harel Gross 2 7 3 10
Alon Elia/Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 64 6 8