Turkey F9 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F4 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F2 (Kolkata)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F2 (Santa
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F9 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F9 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.18
Finale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
4
10.03.18
Polufinale
Dennis Novak
2
1
6
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
6
2
6
6
10.03.18
Polufinale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
2
6
0
08.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
09.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
4
09.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Dennis Novak
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
3
1
09.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
2
6
3
08.03.18
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
1
w/o
H2H
Julien Cagnina
0
08.03.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
0
4
08.03.18
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
5
4
08.03.18
2. kolo
Adam Pavlasek
1
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
odustajanje
0
5
08.03.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
3
2
08.03.18
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
6
7
1
08.03.18
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
2
7
4
08.03.18
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
2
06.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
3
06.03.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
5
0
06.03.18
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
1
1
06.03.18
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
4
2
06.03.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
1
1
06.03.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
3
06.03.18
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
3
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
1
6
5
06.03.18
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
4
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
odustajanje
0
4
1
07.03.18
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
3
2
07.03.18
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
2
1
07.03.18
1. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
1
07.03.18
1. kolo
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
1
2
07.03.18
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
3
6
1
07.03.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
1
2
6
3
07.03.18
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
1
4
07.03.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
1
4
05.03.18
kval.
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
2
05.03.18
kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
3
4
05.03.18
kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
4
05.03.18
kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
7
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
5
05.03.18
kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luis Patino
1
3
6
4
05.03.18
kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
1
0
05.03.18
kval.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
2
6
3
05.03.18
kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
3
3
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Santos
2
1
6
7
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
6
4
5
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
1
6
3
4
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Maciej Smola
2
6
3
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
2
6
2
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
0
1
0
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
1
2
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Morck
0
2
4
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
4
7
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
4
6
5
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
1
3
7
5
4
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
3
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
2
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
2
4
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
1
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
1
1
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
0
3
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
0
2
04.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
0
6
H2H
Luis Britto
1
3
6
2
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
3
0
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
4
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
0
0
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
0
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
0
3
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
1
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Britto
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
3
2
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
1
0
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Chernov
0
0
0
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
3
6
6
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
6
H2H
Amirmahdi Kavianifar
0
0
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
2
4
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
1
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
1
1
6
3
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
2
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Jolivier
0
1
3
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Themi Sitzoukis
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Roda
0
1
3
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Papounidis
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
1
2
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Felix Morck
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
0
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev
0
1
0
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Teoman Celik
0
0
0
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
7
H2H
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana
0
1
6
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
0
1
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
4
5
03.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Baudin
0
0
1
Turkey F9 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.03.18
Finale
Luis Patino/Oleg Prihodko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos
1
6
3
8
05.03.18
Polufinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui/Daisuke Sumizawa
0
1
3
05.03.18
Polufinale
Luis Patino/Oleg Prihodko
2
4
7
10
H2H
Luis Britto/Vitalii Shcherba
1
6
6
5
8
05.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi/Antonio Massara
0
3
0
05.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Yuichiro Inui/Daisuke Sumizawa
2
3
7
10
H2H
Dennis Novak/Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
5
8
05.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Luis Patino/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
0
6
7
05.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Luis Britto/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Alkaya
0
2
4
05.03.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maciej Smola/Peter Torebko
1
2
6
8
05.03.18
1. kolo
Yuichiro Inui/Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
2
11
H2H
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
1
4
6
9
05.03.18
1. kolo
Dennis Novak/Alexander Shevchenko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
1
6
2
3
05.03.18
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi/Antonio Massara
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
6
7
6
1
05.03.18
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Marvin Netuschil
0
3
5
05.03.18
1. kolo
Luis Patino/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ilya Vasilyev
0
3
2
05.03.18
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Alkaya
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
6
3
05.03.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev/Jose Roda
0
0
0
<