Turkey F8 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Turkey F8 (Antalya) live, $15K

muškarci singl tvrda Turkey Turkey F8 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.18
Finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Flavio Cipolla 0 3 0
03.03.18
Polufinale
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 65
03.03.18
Polufinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 2
02.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 1
02.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 0 2
02.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 3 1
02.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Nikola Cacic 1 72 2 4
01.03.18
2. kolo
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 1 3
01.03.18
2. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 7 0 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 62 6 65
01.03.18
2. kolo
Anil Yuksel 2 7 5 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 5 7 4
01.03.18
2. kolo
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 2
01.03.18
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 1 1
01.03.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 4
01.03.18
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 2
01.03.18
2. kolo
Marko Miladinovic 2 7 4 6
Marc Sieber 1 65 6 4
27.02.18
1. kolo
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 4
27.02.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 68 3
27.02.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 0 2
27.02.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 3 4
27.02.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 65 2
27.02.18
1. kolo
Orlando Luz 2 4 7 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 64 4
27.02.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 2
27.02.18
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 4 4
28.02.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 3
28.02.18
1. kolo
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 3
01.03.18
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Oleksii Markovskyi 0 1 2
01.03.18
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 64
01.03.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 66 63
01.03.18
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 4
01.03.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 4
01.03.18
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic 2 5 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 7 3 2
27.02.18
kval.
Anil Yuksel 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 66
27.02.18
kval.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 2 2
27.02.18
kval.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 2
27.02.18
kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol odustajanje 0 1
27.02.18
kval.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 4 2
27.02.18
kval.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 4 6
Jurgen Briand 1 4 6 4
27.02.18
kval.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 1
27.02.18
kval.
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 3
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Mert Celik 0 2 0
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Ken Onoda 2 6 7
Ran Amar 0 3 5
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 63 73 0
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 2 4
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 2
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Franco Capalbo 0 5 2
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 5
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 63 1
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 2 1
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 4
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 2 1
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 2 1
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Teoman Celik 0 0 2
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Jurgen Briand 1 6 2
Christian Samuelsson odustajanje 0 2 0
25.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ken Onoda 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Jose Roda 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Maximilian Kendler 0 0 4
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 65 3
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 68 3
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 3 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Arnaud Jolivier 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Yasin Berk Cebeci 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Sreten Spasic 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Duilio Beretta 0 3 5
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Celik 1 w/o
Alexander Shevchenko 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Keisuke Yagi 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 74 5 2
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 1 73 2 4
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Masala 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 2 6 6
Bastien Baudin 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Teoman Celik 2 6 1 6
Lucas Leivo 1 3 6 2
24.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 2 1
25.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6 7
Keisuke Numajiri 1 1 77 5
muškarci parovi tvrda Turkey Turkey F8 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.18
Finale
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
26.02.18
Polufinale
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio/Flavio Cipolla 0 3 5
26.02.18
Polufinale
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 1
26.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos 0 3 4
26.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Osmancan Soyler 0 2 4
26.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker 0 3 64
26.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio/Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Luca George Tatomir 0 1 4
26.02.18
1. kolo
Sergio Barranco/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 10
Marc Sieber/Peter Torebko 1 3 6 5
26.02.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Nicolas Santos 2 7 6
Luis Britto/Marcelo Zormann 0 5 2
26.02.18
1. kolo
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 2 10
Marat Deviatiarov/Anil Yuksel 1 1 6 7
26.02.18
1. kolo
Nikola Cacic/Maciej Smola 2 6 6 10
Joao Pedro Sorgi/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 75 3 6
26.02.18
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Ruben Busch/Lucas Leivo 0 2 0
26.02.18
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Osmancan Soyler 1 w/o
David Jorda Sanchis/Joao Menezes 0
26.02.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Luca George Tatomir 2 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 5
26.02.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio/Flavio Cipolla 2 7 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki/Ken Onoda 0 5 3
<