Turkey F51 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Turkey F51 live, $10K

muškarci singl tvrda Turkey Turkey F51 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
25.12.16
Finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 64
25.12.16
Polufinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 1
25.12.16
Polufinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 2
25.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 4 3
25.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 0
25.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Bastian Wagner 0 5 1
25.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 3 0
24.12.16
2. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko 2 4 7 6
Alexander Lebedyn 1 6 5 3
24.12.16
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 2
24.12.16
2. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 2 6
Tadas Babelis 1 2 6 1
24.12.16
2. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 0
24.12.16
2. kolo
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 1 3
24.12.16
2. kolo
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 1
24.12.16
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Yannick Verwater 0 1 3
24.12.16
2. kolo
Bastian Wagner 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 5
20.12.16
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 1 0
20.12.16
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Alexandru Catalin Marasin 0 4 3
20.12.16
1. kolo
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 0 0
20.12.16
1. kolo
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 2
20.12.16
1. kolo
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 4 6
Simon Yastremskiy 1 3 6 0
20.12.16
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 3 3
20.12.16
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Cagatay Sami Soke 0 1 1
20.12.16
1. kolo
Yannick Verwater 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 1
21.12.16
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Barz 1 2 7 1
21.12.16
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 0 2 0
21.12.16
1. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 3 1
21.12.16
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 7
Domagoj Biljesko 1 2 6 5
21.12.16
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem 2 7 6
Antoine Walch 0 5 2
21.12.16
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3
Gabriel Donev odustajanje 0 0 0
21.12.16
1. kolo
Bastian Wagner 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 2 2
21.12.16
1. kolo
Tadas Babelis 2 6 2 6
Marshall Tutu 1 3 6 4
19.12.16
kval.
Alexandru Catalin Marasin 2 6 6
Michal Kominek 0 1 3
19.12.16
kval.
Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Carlos Kelaidis 0 4 4
19.12.16
kval.
Antoine Walch 2 7 2 7
Lucas Andriamasilalao 1 64 6 5
19.12.16
kval.
Tadas Babelis 2 6 1 6
Guy Stokman 1 4 6 4
19.12.16
kval.
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Can Iyiuyarlar 0 2 2
19.12.16
kval.
Nicolas Barz 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 0 1
19.12.16
kval.
Yannick Verwater 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 2 0
19.12.16
kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 7 7
Thomas Does 1 6 61 61
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Catalin Marasin 2 6 6
Ryoto Tachi 0 4 0
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu 2 4 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 1 6 3 3
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Mert Celik 0 1 3
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 1
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 4 1
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 3 1
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Andriamasilalao 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 3 0
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Does 2 6 6
Ulas Boran Ulusoy 0 1 0
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Berk Iliescu 0 2 2
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Can Iyiuyarlar 2 4 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 1 6 4 4
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Michal Kominek 2 6 6
Abdullah Eren Kiran 0 0 0
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Constantinos Papavasiliou 2 6 6
Luka Stojcevic 0 2 0
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Barz 2 7 6
Oezen Usakli 0 5 0
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Guy Stokman 2 6 6
Arda Albay 0 0 1
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Verwater 2 6 6
Alexandar Yordanov 0 1 3
19.12.16
1. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Maxim Baziyan 0 1 1
muškarci parovi tvrda Turkey Turkey F51 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
19.12.16
Finale
Yanki Erel/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 0 4 3
19.12.16
Polufinale
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Colin Van Beem 1 73 4 5
19.12.16
Polufinale
Yanki Erel/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu 0 3 4
19.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 3
19.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Vladyslav Orlov 0
19.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Shalva Dzhanashia/Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov/Yuri Khachatryan 0 1 3
19.12.16
Četvrtfinale
Yanki Erel/Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Tadas Babelis/Robertas Vrzesinski 0 5 3
19.12.16
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Alexander Lebedyn 0 3 4
19.12.16
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Guy Stokman/Yannick Verwater 0 3 2
19.12.16
1. kolo
Venci Ivanov/Yuri Khachatryan 1 w/o
Michal Kominek/Simon Yastremskiy 0
19.12.16
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Alexandru Catalin Marasin/Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 4
19.12.16
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko/Vladyslav Orlov 2 3 6 10
Dmitry Mnushkin/Marshall Tutu 1 6 4 8
19.12.16
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Colin Van Beem 1 w/o
Carlos Kelaidis/Cagatay Sami Soke 0
19.12.16
1. kolo
Tadas Babelis/Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Thomas Does/Artem Strokan 0 1 3
19.12.16
1. kolo
Yanki Erel/Cem Ilkel 2 7 5 10
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko 1 63 7 5
<