Turkey F48 (Antalya) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Turkey F48 (Antalya) live, $25K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey Turkey F48 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.12.17
Finale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 2
23.12.17
Polufinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 3
23.12.17
Polufinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 4 6
Alexander Erler 1 2 6 4
22.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 4
22.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Adam Chadaj 0 3 3
22.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 1
22.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 1 2
21.12.17
2. kolo
Adam Chadaj 2 6 2 7
Luca George Tatomir 1 2 6 65
21.12.17
2. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 0 0
21.12.17
2. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 74 3 2
21.12.17
2. kolo
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Giorgi Javakhishvili 0 0 1
21.12.17
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 1 3
21.12.17
2. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 1
21.12.17
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 1 0
21.12.17
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 65 1
19.12.17
1. kolo
Adam Chadaj 2 6 3 6
George Tsivadze 1 3 6 0
19.12.17
1. kolo
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 76 4 2
19.12.17
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 2
19.12.17
1. kolo
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 3
19.12.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 3
19.12.17
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 5 1
19.12.17
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
19.12.17
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 2 7
Peter Bothwell 1 2 6 64
20.12.17
1. kolo
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 6 1
Denis Matsukevitch odustajanje 0 4 0
20.12.17
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1
Razvan Bobleaga odustajanje 0 1 0
20.12.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 2
20.12.17
1. kolo
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Patryk Krolik 0 3 4
20.12.17
1. kolo
Giorgi Javakhishvili 2 7 6
Leonid Mazo 0 64 2
20.12.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 2 4
20.12.17
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam 1 6 3
Vladimir Korolev odustajanje 0 4 1
20.12.17
1. kolo
Martins Rocens 2 3 6 6
Jan Zednik 1 6 3 4
18.12.17
kval.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 0 2
18.12.17
kval.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Alessio Ravanelli 0 3 4
18.12.17
kval.
Giorgi Javakhishvili 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 3
18.12.17
kval.
Nenad Vladusic 2 7 7
Vitomir Markovic 0 65 62
18.12.17
kval.
Razvan Bobleaga 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 4
18.12.17
kval.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 7
Semen Tripolskiy 0 2 63
18.12.17
kval.
Patryk Krolik 2 7 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 63 74 2
18.12.17
kval.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 1 3
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 3 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 1 6 4 3
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 3 2
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 3
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Giorgi Javakhishvili 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 3 4
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 2 6 1
Cristian Florentin Voinea odustajanje 0 6 3 1
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 4
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Semen Tripolskiy 2 7 7
Mihnea Bara 0 5 67
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Nenad Vladusic 2 7 6
Daniel Cozma 0 5 1
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga 2 6 6
Nikita Skibinskiy 0 0 0
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Vitomir Markovic 2 7 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 5 0
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 0 7
Dominik Nazaruk 1 4 6 68
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 5 6
Philip Aplienz 1 4 7 0
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Patryk Krolik 2 6 7
Amar Avdovic 0 4 5
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 4 6
Pavel Petrov 1 0 6 0
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 2 0
18.12.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessio Ravanelli 2 6 6
Samuel Tell Gurary 0 2 1
18.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 6 7
Dino Bonetta 0 3 66
18.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Valentin Dinca 0 2 2
18.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Danyal Ghani 0 0 2
18.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Petrov 2 7 6
Bruno Bernardini 0 65 0
18.12.17
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali 2 5 7 6
Antun Vidak 1 7 64 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey Turkey F48 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
18.12.17
Finale
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 0 62 2
18.12.17
Polufinale
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 0 2 2
18.12.17
Polufinale
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam/Calin Manda 0 2 3
18.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 2 6 10
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 1 6 4 6
18.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem 1 3
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir odustajanje 0 2
18.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 1 w/o
Gregorio Cordonnier/Dante Gennaro 0
18.12.17
Četvrtfinale
Edris Fetisleam/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Maurizio Speziali 0 0 4
18.12.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 5 6 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 1 7 3 5
18.12.17
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier/Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze/Zura Tkemaladze 0 1 2
18.12.17
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak 0 3 4
18.12.17
1. kolo
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo 0 4 4
18.12.17
1. kolo
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik 2 7 6
Darko Bojanovic/Alexander Erler 0 64 3
18.12.17
1. kolo
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Samuel Tell Gurary/Giorgi Javakhishvili 0 3 2
18.12.17
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam/Calin Manda 2 6 6 12
Oleg Khotkov/Vladimir Korolev 1 3 72 10
18.12.17
1. kolo
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6 10
Vitomir Markovic/Egor Matvievici 1 3 76 5
<