Turkey F45 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Australia F9
ATP: Bolivia F1
ATP: Costa Rica F1
ATP: Egypt F32
ATP: Estonia F4
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Italy F37
ATP: Kuwait F2
ATP: Morocco F8
ATP: South Africa F2
ATP: Spain F36
ATP: Tunisia F31
ATP: Turkey F45
ATP: USA F36
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F45 live, $10K
Turkey F45
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.16
Finale
Dmitry Popko
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
5
12.11.16
Polufinale
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
2
2
12.11.16
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
5
2
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
5
4
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Dmitry Popko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
4
2
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Dmitriev
0
4
0
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
5
2
09.11.16
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko
1
w/o
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
10.11.16
2. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
6
2
0
10.11.16
2. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
1
4
10.11.16
2. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
1
6
5
2
10.11.16
2. kolo
Kirill Dmitriev
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Erturk
0
6
3
1
10.11.16
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
2
0
10.11.16
2. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
2
4
10.11.16
2. kolo
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
2
1
08.11.16
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
4
2
08.11.16
1. kolo
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
1
6
0
3
08.11.16
1. kolo
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
1
2
08.11.16
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lalic
0
4
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
2
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
Eric Caleguer
2
6
7
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
6
5
08.11.16
1. kolo
Andrew Ruppli
2
7
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
5
3
08.11.16
1. kolo
Artem Strokan
1
2
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
odustajanje
0
3
09.11.16
1. kolo
Michal Konecny
2
6
5
7
H2H
Denys Klok
1
2
7
6
4
09.11.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
1
6
3
2
09.11.16
1. kolo
Andrey Yakovlev
1
4
H2H
Victor Baluda
odustajanje
0
1
09.11.16
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
3
7
7
3
09.11.16
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
2
2
09.11.16
1. kolo
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Levine
0
3
4
09.11.16
1. kolo
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
1
09.11.16
1. kolo
Cem Erturk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
1
6
1
1
07.11.16
kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Karan Rastogi
0
2
5
07.11.16
kval.
Andrei Levine
1
3
5
H2H
Riccardo Stiglich
odustajanje
0
6
1
07.11.16
kval.
Sven Lalic
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
6
1
1
07.11.16
kval.
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
4
1
07.11.16
kval.
Eric Caleguer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
1
3
6
0
07.11.16
kval.
Cem Erturk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barz
0
0
3
07.11.16
kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
5
3
07.11.16
kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
1
3
H2H
Ramy Labna
odustajanje
0
0
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Karan Rastogi
1
6
1
H2H
Denis Merkulov
odustajanje
0
1
0
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
1
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Levine
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Gidoni
0
3
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Sven Lalic
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Mozgovoy
0
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
4
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Ramy Labna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Emiliano Franco Vecchia
1
3
7
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Stiglich
2
7
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
6
2
1
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Yuanfeng Li
1
6
2
H2H
Michal Kominek
odustajanje
0
0
0
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
2
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Eric Caleguer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
1
6
1
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Cem Erturk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
6
1
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
2
0
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
3
1
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
3
6
5
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Barz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
1
6
3
2
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Karan Rastogi
1
5
H2H
Marsel Kurmaev
odustajanje
0
1
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Sven Lalic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
3
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Ramy Labna
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
1
1
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Stiglich
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
1
1
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Patryk Krolik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Killian Davanzo
1
6
1
0
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
3
4
Turkey F45
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.11.16
Finale
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
3
6
2
07.11.16
Polufinale
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Dmitriev/David Pichler
0
3
2
07.11.16
Polufinale
Dmitry Popko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Altug Celikbilek
0
3
5
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Kirill Dmitriev/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine
0
3
4
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
6
3
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Dmitry Popko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Stanislav Korshunov
0
3
4
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
2
4
07.11.16
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
6
1
07.11.16
1. kolo
Kirill Dmitriev/David Pichler
1
2
H2H
Killian Davanzo/Andrew Ruppli
odustajanje
0
1
07.11.16
1. kolo
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala/Francesco Ferrari
0
3
1
07.11.16
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan/Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
0
2
2
07.11.16
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko/Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan/Andrey Yakovlev
0
2
4
07.11.16
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Cem Erturk
0
3
3
07.11.16
1. kolo
Artsiom Dabryian/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Efe Yurtacan
1
3
7
7
07.11.16
1. kolo
Daniiar Duldaev/Maxim Ratniuk
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dan Dowson/Yankel Zemel
1
6
0
6
<