Turkey F43 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F11
ATP: Chinese Taipei F3
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Ecuador F3
ATP: Egypt F30
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Greece F7
ATP: Italy F35
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Spain F35
ATP: Tunisia F29
ATP: Turkey F43
ATP: USA F34
ATP: Vietnam F8
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F43 live, $10K
Turkey F43
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.16
Finale
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
4
29.10.16
Polufinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Dubail
0
2
3
29.10.16
Polufinale
Tallon Griekspoor
2
5
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
7
2
6
11
28.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Julien Dubail
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
4
28.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
0
6
3
28.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
3
0
28.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
4
4
27.10.16
2. kolo
Julien Dubail
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
3
27.10.16
2. kolo
Anil Yuksel
1
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
odustajanje
0
1
27.10.16
2. kolo
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
5
4
27.10.16
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
2
4
27.10.16
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
2
27.10.16
2. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz
1
6
4
H2H
Artem Smirnov
odustajanje
0
3
3
27.10.16
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
5
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
1
2
7
3
27.10.16
2. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
5
6
3
25.10.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
1
25.10.16
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
0
1
25.10.16
1. kolo
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
3
2
25.10.16
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
4
2
25.10.16
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
0
1
2
25.10.16
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun
1
6
1
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
odustajanje
0
1
1
25.10.16
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Van Den Honert
0
3
4
25.10.16
1. kolo
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
3
4
26.10.16
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
6
0
3
26.10.16
1. kolo
Julien Dubail
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Griekspoor
0
3
3
26.10.16
1. kolo
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
0
0
26.10.16
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
4
3
26.10.16
1. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
1
4
7
7
4
26.10.16
1. kolo
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
5
H2H
Koray Kirci
odustajanje
0
2
26.10.16
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Jhun
0
1
4
26.10.16
1. kolo
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
1
0
24.10.16
kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
7
H2H
Nikolai Soloviev
odustajanje
0
5
24.10.16
kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Balla
0
5
2
24.10.16
kval.
Alexander Jhun
2
6
7
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
7
2
6
7
6
5
24.10.16
kval.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
0
0
24.10.16
kval.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
David Gorsic
0
0
2
24.10.16
kval.
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
2
3
24.10.16
kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
2
4
24.10.16
kval.
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
7
5
0
2
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Nikolai Soloviev
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
1
3
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Amir Salari
0
0
1
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
7
7
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
6
6
6
4
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
William Flavell
0
2
2
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barz
0
3
3
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
0
2
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
4
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
1
3
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
0
1
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Merkulov
0
6
4
5
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Leduc
0
2
6
6
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
7
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
3
6
5
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Peter Balla
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
0
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
David Gorsic
1
3
H2H
Noah Prehn
odustajanje
0
0
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
4
3
24.10.16
2. kolo kval.
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
3
3
24.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Nikolai Soloviev
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
0
0
24.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Erturk
0
5
2
24.10.16
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachatryan
0
2
1
24.10.16
1. kolo kval.
William Flavell
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Ivanov (1998)
0
4
2
Turkey F43
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.16
Finale
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Alexander Lazov
0
0
1
24.10.16
Polufinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
4
13
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Stefan Sterland-Markovic
1
1
6
11
24.10.16
Polufinale
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Kevin Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
0
6
3
6
3
24.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
3
24.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
4
14
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
1
3
6
12
24.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Kevin Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
1
3
H2H
David Gorsic/Jakob Johansson-Holm
odustajanje
0
2
24.10.16
Četvrtfinale
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Stefan Sterland-Markovic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vincent Van Den Honert/Anil Yuksel
1
2
6
8
24.10.16
1. kolo
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Besir Durguti/Cem Erturk
1
7
5
2
6
24.10.16
1. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz/Sefa Suluoglu
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachatryan/Yuri Khachatryan
0
0
1
24.10.16
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando/Daniel Rua
0
2
2
24.10.16
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Aria Harajchi/Andrew Ruppli
0
24.10.16
1. kolo
Kevin Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Riccardo Bonadio
0
3
2
24.10.16
1. kolo
David Gorsic/Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
2
6
10
H2H
Denys Klok/Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
3
7
24.10.16
1. kolo
Javier Pulgar-Garcia/Stefan Sterland-Markovic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Stanislav Korshunov
1
6
4
6
24.10.16
1. kolo
Vincent Van Den Honert/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Alp Sentay
0
4
4
<