Turkey F41 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Turkey F41 (Antalya) live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Turkey Turkey F41 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.12.18
Finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 1 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 63 3
22.12.18
Polufinale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 4
22.12.18
Polufinale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 0 3 67
21.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 1
21.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 4 6
Dejan Katic 1 2 6 2
21.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 4
21.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 72 1 2
21.12.18
2. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 7 7
Andras Necz 0 67 65
21.12.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 1 2
21.12.18
2. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 2
21.12.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 1
21.12.18
2. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 3 3
21.12.18
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 3 3
21.12.18
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov 1 3
Dragos Nicolae Madaras odustajanje 0 2
21.12.18
2. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 1 74 4 67
20.12.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
20.12.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 2 62
20.12.18
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 63 4
20.12.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6 10
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 3 74 4
20.12.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 0
20.12.18
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 0 5 1
20.12.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 3 5
20.12.18
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 0
20.12.18
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 2 66
20.12.18
1. kolo
George Botezan 2 6 6 10
Oleg Prihodko 1 73 3 7
20.12.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 4
20.12.18
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 1
20.12.18
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
20.12.18
1. kolo
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 3
20.12.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 4
20.12.18
1. kolo
Sabit Suntic 2 3 6 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 4 7
18.12.18
kval.
Andras Necz 1 w/o
Maximilien Sanson 0
19.12.18
kval.
Naoki Takeda 2 7 6
Igor Shrolik 0 61 3
19.12.18
kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 3 3
19.12.18
kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 4 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 6 1 7
19.12.18
kval.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 3
19.12.18
kval.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 4 4
19.12.18
kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 3 3
19.12.18
kval.
Sabit Suntic 2 1 6 10
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 4 8
17.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 1 0
17.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 2
17.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 0 0
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili 0 2 1
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Maximilien Sanson 2 7 3 10
Vlad Stoica 1 65 6 8
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Oscar Tejera Ecenarro 0 1 2
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 4
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 3
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Can Kaya 0 65 0
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 3 7 10
Martins Rocens 1 6 63 5
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 1
18.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 3 10
Igor Straatsma 1 4 6 4
19.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 3 6 10
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 1 6 4 6
19.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Can Zorlu 0 0 0
19.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 3 0
19.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic 1 7 6 1
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu odustajanje 0 6 0
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 3 6
Mark Burgos 1 4 6 4
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 1 4
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 2 0
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 7
Luigi Castelletti 0 2 5
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Can Kaya 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 0
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 1 6 3 3
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 2 3
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 1 1
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 0
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 2 4
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Riccardo Tomassetti 0 2 1
16.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Andrea Artieri 0 0 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Becuzzi 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 1 3
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximilien Sanson 1 w/o
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 3 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 3 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Stoica 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 2 2
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Cesar Carmona 0 0 0
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Straatsma 2 6 6
Davide Gabrielli 0 3 2
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Jalpota 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 2
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 7
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 4 5
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 5 6
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri 1 1 7 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 1 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Can Zorlu 2 3 6 6
Kerim Esiev 1 6 0 1
17.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Tejera Ecenarro 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 1 2
muškarci parovi zemlja Turkey Turkey F41 (Antalya) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.18
Finale
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 3 10
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko 1 5 6 6
17.12.18
Polufinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Can Kaya 0 4 4
17.12.18
Polufinale
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko 1 w/o
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0
17.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Igor Straatsma/Mick Veldheer 0 2 4
17.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
George Botezan/Razvan Marius Codescu 0
17.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Can Kaya 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi/Augusto Virgili 0 2 2
17.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov/Daniil Strelchenko 0 4 3
17.12.18
1. kolo
Enrico Becuzzi/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 2
17.12.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 1
17.12.18
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Osmancan Soyler 0 3 4
17.12.18
1. kolo
Igor Straatsma/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Andras Necz/Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 0 3
17.12.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Can Kaya 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Caspar Schuetze 0 1 1
17.12.18
1. kolo
George Botezan/Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic 0 2 0
17.12.18
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov/Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin/Can Zorlu 0 1 4
17.12.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 3
<