Turkey F40 (Antalya) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Ho Chi Minh
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F31 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F14 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F35 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F2 (Kuala
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F40 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F40 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F40 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.17
Finale
Javier Marti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
4
6
1
28.10.17
Polufinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
4
28.10.17
Polufinale
Javier Marti
2
3
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
1
6
6
4
1
27.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
4
5
27.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Pascal Brunner
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
7
3
3
27.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
3
3
27.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
3
6
0
27.10.17
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
1
0
27.10.17
2. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
1
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
6
3
2
27.10.17
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
2
1
27.10.17
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Terheijden
0
2
2
27.10.17
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
4
27.10.17
2. kolo
Javier Marti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
0
6
4
27.10.17
2. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
1
5
27.10.17
2. kolo
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
1
6
3
24.10.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
5
5
24.10.17
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
0
2
24.10.17
1. kolo
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
1
4
24.10.17
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
2
6
5
24.10.17
1. kolo
Pavel Krainik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
2
3
24.10.17
1. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
5
0
24.10.17
1. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
1
24.10.17
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
3
26.10.17
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
3
26.10.17
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
5
2
26.10.17
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
4
6
3
26.10.17
1. kolo
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
3
26.10.17
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
5
4
26.10.17
1. kolo
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
0
4
26.10.17
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
7
6
H2H
David Gorsic
0
5
1
26.10.17
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
1
7
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
1
6
5
3
23.10.17
kval.
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
1
2
23.10.17
kval.
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
2
2
23.10.17
kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
1
23.10.17
kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
3
23.10.17
kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
1
5
6
4
23.10.17
kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
2
3
23.10.17
kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
5
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
7
3
6
4
23.10.17
kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
2
6
6
7
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
1
2
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
4
0
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
1
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
6
5
0
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Augusto Laranja
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
0
6
3
4
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
2
0
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Kaczynski
1
6
3
H2H
Plamen Milushev
odustajanje
0
2
2
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
0
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
4
2
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
2
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
0
0
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
1
4
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
1
2
6
2
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
2
0
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
4
1
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
4
2
23.10.17
2. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla
0
5
2
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Malik
0
0
2
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Augusto Laranja
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
6
1
2
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Umit Ege Cankus
0
1
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
2
3
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Muratori
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Antun Vidak
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
0
2
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Ferdun Shevkedov
1
4
H2H
Ruben Busch
odustajanje
0
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
4
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
0
3
4
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Slan
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Vujic
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
0
4
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Kendler
0
0
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
4
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Vitomir Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Eymen Beytas
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jhoel Quinonez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
2
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
1
3
6
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
7
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
2
5
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
1
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
5
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
1
2
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
0
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Valentsev
2
7
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
5
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marvin Greven
1
4
6
4
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
1
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
6
4
4
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Turgut Camlibel
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Verbin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Melnitskiy
0
1
1
Turkey F40 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.17
Finale
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
3
4
23.10.17
Polufinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Alexander Merino
1
7
4
6
4
7
23.10.17
Polufinale
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Kevin Kaczynski
1
7
3
8
23.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
7
H2H
Pascal Brunner/Tim Van Terheijden
0
5
5
23.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Florent Diep/Mert Naci Turker
1
3
6
5
23.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Kimmer Coppejans/Kevin Kaczynski
2
5
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
4
6
23.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler
0
3
2
23.10.17
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak
0
4
2
23.10.17
1. kolo
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler
2
7
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Efe Yurtacan
0
6
5
3
23.10.17
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Maxim Ratniuk
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Alexander Lazov
1
6
4
5
23.10.17
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Maciej Rajski
0
4
2
23.10.17
1. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans/Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Nikita Valentsev
0
0
0
23.10.17
1. kolo
Florent Diep/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
10
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Ivan Nedelko
1
7
5
4
6
23.10.17
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner/Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
2
10
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
3
6
3
23.10.17
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci
1
7
3
3
7
<