Turkey F4 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F3 (Kaarst)
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F4 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F4 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.18
Finale
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
3
03.02.18
Polufinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
1
03.02.18
Polufinale
Dragos Dima
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
6
0
3
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
3
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
5
3
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
3
1
02.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Ji Hoon Son
0
0
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
1
01.02.18
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
0
2
3
01.02.18
2. kolo
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
4
4
01.02.18
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
2
01.02.18
2. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
7
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
1
6
4
01.02.18
2. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
3
30.01.18
1. kolo
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
6
6
30.01.18
1. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
0
0
30.01.18
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee
0
0
3
30.01.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
6
6
3
30.01.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
2
30.01.18
1. kolo
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
1
4
30.01.18
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
2
30.01.18
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
2
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
1
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
3
31.01.18
1. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
0
31.01.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
3
4
31.01.18
1. kolo
Jung-Woong Na
2
7
5
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
1
6
4
7
2
31.01.18
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
0
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid
1
2
6
1
31.01.18
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Zayed
0
1
1
29.01.18
kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
7
5
6
1
1
29.01.18
kval.
Jung-Woong Na
2
6
6
H2H
George Galenianos
0
2
1
29.01.18
kval.
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
0
2
3
29.01.18
kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeong Don Kim
0
3
3
29.01.18
kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
0
1
2
29.01.18
kval.
Dan Dowson
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ji Sung Nam
1
7
6
4
4
29.01.18
kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Masayoshi Ono
0
4
0
29.01.18
kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
5
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
4
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Jung-Woong Na
2
4
7
7
H2H
Matej Maruscak
1
6
6
4
6
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Ji Sung Nam
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
4
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Hyeong Don Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Ata Kalayicioglu
0
1
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Ji Hoon Son
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Macleod
0
1
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
1
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
0
1
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Masayoshi Ono
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
1
6
2
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
5
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
odustajanje
0
1
2
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Gokalp Ayar
0
0
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
0
5
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Spasibo
0
1
0
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Cheong Hwi Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Moises
0
6
5
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
George Galenianos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
1
7
3
1
3
28.01.18
2. kolo kval.
Rimpei Kawakami
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
1
6
4
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Hyeong Don Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Tamer
0
0
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Matej Maruscak
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Karabulut
0
0
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Kento Tagashira
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Temel
0
1
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Masayoshi Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
1
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Yusei Fukuoka
0
4
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Polat Gulcur
2
7
3
7
H2H
Noah Prehn
1
6
2
6
5
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
7
6
H2H
Atilla Cavdar
0
5
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Berke Eser Coskun
0
1
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
4
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Cheong Hwi Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Teoman Celik
0
0
0
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Bernie Schranz
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
4
4
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
George Galenianos
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
1
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Macleod
1
2
H2H
Ki Su Jung
odustajanje
0
2
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Sikorski
2
6
7
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
2
5
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Gokalp Ayar
1
6
2
H2H
Alihan Gultekin
odustajanje
0
2
1
27.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Danil Spasibo
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
2
2
Turkey F4 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.01.18
Finale
Pascal Brunner/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
2
29.01.18
Polufinale
Flavio Cipolla/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
2
29.01.18
Polufinale
Pascal Brunner/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Cheong-Eui Kim
0
0
3
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Flavio Cipolla/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
2
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Nikita Mashtakov
1
w/o
H2H
Wilson Leite/Tak Khunn Wang
0
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Pascal Brunner/Nino Serdarusic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladislav Melnic
1
6
3
5
29.01.18
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Dima/Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
4
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Masayoshi Ono/Kento Tagashira
0
2
2
29.01.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Ilya Vasilyev
0
6
6
4
29.01.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Efe Yurtacan
0
2
0
29.01.18
1. kolo
Flavio Cipolla/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee/Ji Sung Nam
0
3
6
2
29.01.18
1. kolo
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Nikita Mashtakov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Duje Kekez
1
6
3
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladislav Melnic
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
6
4
3
29.01.18
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed
0
3
2
29.01.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago/Alessandro Petrone
0
1
4
<