Turkey F39 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cameroon F2 (Yaounde)
ATP: Dominican Republic F2
ATP: Egypt F30 (Cairo)
ATP: Pakistan F1 (Islamabad)
ATP: Qatar F4 (Doha)
ATP: South Africa F3
ATP: Tunisia F43 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F39 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Tallahassee)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F39 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F39 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.12.18
Finale
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
3
4
08.12.18
Polufinale
Dejan Katic
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
5
4
08.12.18
Polufinale
Wilson Leite
1
6
4
H2H
Pavel Kotov
odustajanje
0
3
1
08.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
0
1
08.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Wilson Leite
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
3
6
2
08.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
4
7
1
08.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Pavel Kotov
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
1
6
1
07.12.18
2. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele
0
1
4
07.12.18
2. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
2
0
07.12.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
odustajanje
0
0
07.12.18
2. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
4
07.12.18
2. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
5
6
0
07.12.18
2. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
2
7
2
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
4
6
6
4
07.12.18
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
5
3
07.12.18
2. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
4
0
04.12.18
1. kolo
Alexander Weis
1
6
2
H2H
Milan Drinic
odustajanje
0
3
0
05.12.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
6
3
4
05.12.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
0
0
1
05.12.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
6
5
2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
2
4
05.12.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
2
2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Blasko
0
5
4
05.12.18
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
1
1
05.12.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
3
2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Nikitin
0
6
4
1
05.12.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
3
05.12.18
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
3
05.12.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
5
2
05.12.18
1. kolo
Matyas Fuele
2
6
3
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
4
6
3
05.12.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
0
2
03.12.18
kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
1
2
03.12.18
kval.
Martin Blasko
2
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
0
2
03.12.18
kval.
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Demetris Azoides
0
3
3
03.12.18
kval.
Mats Hermans
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
4
2
03.12.18
kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
1
1
03.12.18
kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
0
03.12.18
kval.
Matyas Fuele
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
6
4
1
03.12.18
kval.
Viktor Nikitin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Zlatan Palazov
1
6
1
6
5
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kotzen
0
2
4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Martin Blasko
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
1
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Milan Drinic
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
3
0
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Hornung
0
3
3
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
0
2
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
1
3
6
3
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
0
4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Matyas Fuele
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
4
4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Artieri
0
5
1
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith
0
1
0
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Zlatan Palazov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
2
2
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
4
4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Demetris Azoides
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tomas Vanko
1
6
4
5
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrej Krajcik
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
2
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Viktor Nikitin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
2
4
02.12.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
4
6
7
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Liamkin
0
2
3
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Martin Blasko
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
0
2
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
3
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Vukovic
0
1
5
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Runyu Zhao
1
6
3
6
1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Matyas Fuele
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
4
4
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
5
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
7
H2H
Mingyuan Yang
0
2
6
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mehrotra
2
7
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
6
2
1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Zlatan Palazov
2
6
6
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
0
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
0
1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Cihan Akay
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Haddad
0
2
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Marcel Hornung
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
4
1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vanko
2
6
6
H2H
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver
0
2
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Tomassetti
0
1
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Demetris Azoides
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Carmona
0
0
0
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Artieri
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri
0
3
4
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic
1
6
H2H
Andrej Duric
odustajanje
0
2
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Christian Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgi Giunashvili
0
0
0
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Nikitin
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Gurtler
0
0
0
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
1
3
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Kotzen
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Grigorov
0
0
1
01.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Esiev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
4
3
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Jalpota
0
2
3
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
2
2
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
1
0
02.12.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Krajcik
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Masiero
0
2
0
Turkey F39 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.12.18
Finale
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
3
03.12.18
Polufinale
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
0
6
1
4
03.12.18
Polufinale
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski
0
6
11
3
03.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
0
4
03.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
0
1
4
03.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
3
4
03.12.18
Četvrtfinale
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko
0
5
3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
5
13
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Weis
1
1
7
11
03.12.18
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Sergey Bolotov
0
4
6
3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels/Mingyuan Yang
0
4
4
03.12.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker
1
7
4
4
3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Besir Durguti/Pavel Kotov
0
3
6
2
03.12.18
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik/Michal Marko
0
1
3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
3
3
03.12.18
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
3
<