TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Turkey F37 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.17 Finale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.17 Polufinale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.17 Polufinale |
Mate Delic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Kekez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Davide Galoppini | 1 | 2 | 72 | 3 | |||||
06.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Mate Delic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bastian Trinker | 1 | 6 | 69 | 1 | |||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.17 2. kolo |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jose Olivares | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Bastian Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Press | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Plaza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Silva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.17 1. kolo |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Merckx | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Mate Delic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Leonardi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
04.10.17 1. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Marcelo Plaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Nicholas Horton | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Naoki Takeda odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Frederik Press | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aria Harajchi | 1 | 7 | 65 | 64 | |||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vazha Shubladze | 1 | 71 | 4 | 1 | |||||
02.10.17 kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Zanetti | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Marcelo Plaza | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Federico Bertuccioli odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Laranja | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tegbir Singh Hara | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Aria Harajchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniils Batmanovs | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Augusto Laranja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Dinopoulos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Marcelo Plaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Aria Harajchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Tegbir Singh Hara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tahir Deniz Turgut | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Khalilov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Zanetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jhoel Quinonez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Schroll | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ronald Gabas odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Tarsunov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namazbek Diushembiev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Vajda | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rua | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 1 | w/o | ||||||
David Gorsic | 0 | ||||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Melnitskiy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Muratori | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Didenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amad Ahmed | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Daniils Batmanovs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniy Babak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Filip Brtnicky odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pooria Asefzadeh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Furkan Karabulut | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.17 Finale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 Polufinale |
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.17 Polufinale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin/Marcelo Plaza | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
02.10.17 Četvrtfinale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Leonardi/Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mate Delic/Duje Kekez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin/Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija/Nikola Ciric | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel/Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Tomas Liska/Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniy Babak/Daniils Batmanovs | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Filippo Leonardi/Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Alekseenko/Dan Dowson | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Caio Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.17 1. kolo |
Ergi Kirkin/Marcelo Plaza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Horton/Jose Olivares | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |