Turkey F36 2015 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Turkey F36 live, $10K

muškarci singl tvrda Turkey Turkey F36 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.15
Finale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 76 64 2
07.09.15
Polufinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 1 1
07.09.15
Polufinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 4 4
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 w/o
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 2
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Barkin Yalcinkale 0 1 2
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 1
07.09.15
2. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 1
07.09.15
2. kolo
Jorge Montero 2 6 7
Oliver Mrose 0 3 60
07.09.15
2. kolo
Barkin Yalcinkale 1 3 6 4
Lucas Catarina odustajanje 0 6 0 0
07.09.15
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 3
07.09.15
2. kolo
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 3
07.09.15
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Victor Poncelet 0 63 2
07.09.15
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 2 2
07.09.15
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Rodrigo Castro Aravena 0 5 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Fatih Taha Erun 0 0 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Alexander Babanine 0 1 2
07.09.15
1. kolo
Barkin Yalcinkale 2 7 6
Artur Dubinski 0 5 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 4 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 4 4
07.09.15
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer 1 7 3
Piotr Grynkowski odustajanje 0 5 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic 2 6 4 6
Martin Beran 1 3 6 1
07.09.15
1. kolo
Rodrigo Castro Aravena 2 6 5 6
Efe Yurtacan 1 3 7 2
07.09.15
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 6
Sefa Suluoglu 0 67 3
07.09.15
1. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 6
Andrei Plotniy 1 75 0 4
07.09.15
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 3 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 1 6 4 3
07.09.15
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Gustavo Guerses 0 3 3
07.09.15
1. kolo
Oliver Mrose 2 6 6
Mario Calmic 0 3 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Alexander Boborykin 0 1 62
07.09.15
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 7
Anil Yuksel 1 6 1 60
07.09.15
1. kolo
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 3 3
07.09.15
1. kolo
Victor Poncelet 2 6 6
Lorenzo Apostolico 0 4 0
07.09.15
kval.
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 3
07.09.15
kval.
Lorenzo Apostolico 2 6 1 6
Sefa Suluoglu 1 3 6 3
07.09.15
kval.
Efe Yurtacan 2 7 6
Pavel Korenets 0 64 3
07.09.15
kval.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Fatih Taha Erun 0 2 3
07.09.15
kval.
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 6
Furkan Koc 0 3 3
07.09.15
kval.
Matija Pecotic 2 6 7
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 69
07.09.15
kval.
Victor Poncelet 2 6 6
Tinotenda Chanakira 0 1 2
07.09.15
kval.
Geronimo Barrios 2 6 6
Ivan Derepa 0 2 1
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Tinotenda Chanakira 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 0 3
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Derepa 2 6 6
Pavel Selivanovsky 0 1 0
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Fatih Taha Erun 2 6 6
Maximilian Loescher 0 1 1
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 4 3
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Apostolico 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 3
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Efe Yurtacan 2 6 6
Tristan Gunbie 0 3 2
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Sefa Suluoglu 2 6 6
Yasin Berk Cebeci 0 0 2
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Polat Gulcur 0 0 0
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 7
Antoine Fouche 0 4 64
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 1 1
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Amar Kubat 0 2 0
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Cristopher Kohl 1 5
Scott Duncan odustajanje 0 3
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Korenets 2 6 6
Ihsan Koc 0 1 1
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Victor Poncelet 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 4
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Geronimo Barrios 2 6 6
Maxim Dmitriev 0 3 4
07.09.15
2. kolo kval.
Furkan Koc 2 6 6
Ovunc Filiz 0 2 1
07.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Apostolico 2 6 6
Anton Djamalov 0 2 0
07.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Lukas Sanchez 0 1 4
07.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Korenets 2 6 6
Majid Abedini 0 0 0
07.09.15
1. kolo kval.
Polat Gulcur 1 6
Yigit Aktas odustajanje 0 0
muškarci parovi tvrda Turkey Turkey F36 Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.09.15
Finale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6 10
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero 1 72 4 7
07.09.15
Polufinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 4 10
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng 1 3 6 5
07.09.15
Polufinale
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer/Oliver Mrose 0 4 0
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 3 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 6 4 8
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel 0 3 2
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Bodmer/Oliver Mrose 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Andrei Plotniy 0 62 2
07.09.15
Četvrtfinale
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz/Dominik Recek 0 4 1
07.09.15
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Barkin Yalcinkale/Efe Yurtacan 0 0 2
07.09.15
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 w/o
Baptiste Crepatte/Antoine Fouche 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Rigele Te/Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Maxim Dmitriev/Maximilian Loescher 0 1 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel 2 6 5 10
Anton Djamalov/Fatih Taha Erun 1 3 7 8
07.09.15
1. kolo
Adrian Bodmer/Oliver Mrose 2 3 7 10
Martin Beran/Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 62 3
07.09.15
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Andrei Plotniy 1 w/o
Lucas Catarina/Tinotenda Chanakira 0
07.09.15
1. kolo
Muhammet Haylaz/Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Artur Dubinski/Pavel Korenets 0 3 1
07.09.15
1. kolo
Gustavo Guerses/Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Ovunc Filiz/Oezen Usakli 0 1 0
<