Turkey F30 (Istanbul) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F30 (Istanbul) live, $25K
Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.17
Finale
Alessandro Bega
2
7
3
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
3
6
5
19.08.17
Polufinale
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
2
2
19.08.17
Polufinale
Alessandro Bega
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
2
3
18.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
1
2
18.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
1
3
18.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Viktor Durasovic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
6
7
2
18.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
7
1
3
5
17.08.17
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
3
3
17.08.17
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic
0
4
2
17.08.17
2. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
1
17.08.17
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Goles Babic
0
2
6
2
17.08.17
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
0
2
1
17.08.17
2. kolo
Mert Alkaya
2
7
7
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
5
6
4
18.08.17
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
0
6
2
18.08.17
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
4
15.08.17
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
5
15.08.17
1. kolo
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
3
15.08.17
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
6
6
2
15.08.17
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
1
15.08.17
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
1
3
15.08.17
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
6
5
4
15.08.17
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
1
2
6
3
15.08.17
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tommy Bennett
1
6
5
1
16.08.17
1. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
4
3
16.08.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
1
6
3
0
16.08.17
1. kolo
Marko Goles Babic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
4
16.08.17
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi
1
4
H2H
Nikola Cacic
odustajanje
0
1
16.08.17
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
3
4
16.08.17
1. kolo
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
5
16.08.17
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
1
6
3
1
16.08.17
1. kolo
Yanki Erel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
4
6
4
14.08.17
kval.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
6
5
3
14.08.17
kval.
Marko Goles Babic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Korol
0
2
2
14.08.17
kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Yordanov
1
7
2
2
2
14.08.17
kval.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
4
2
14.08.17
kval.
Matteo De Vincentis
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
2
1
14.08.17
kval.
Stamatis Kapiris
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
3
2
14.08.17
kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
2
0
14.08.17
kval.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
4
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
2
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
3
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Marko Goles Babic
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
5
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Philip Sikman
2
1
7
6
H2H
Rasim Metin
1
6
5
3
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
3
3
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
2
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Korol
2
6
6
H2H
Yasser Bouchareb
0
1
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Roberto
2
7
7
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
5
6
4
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Matteo De Vincentis
2
6
6
H2H
Mehmet Ata Mol
0
0
0
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Stamatis Kapiris
1
4
H2H
Berke Eser Coskun
odustajanje
0
1
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
3
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
6
H2H
Alperen Sanater
0
1
1
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexandar Yordanov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
1
6
3
6
7
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
5
1
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
7
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
5
2
14.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
3
5
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Donovan Houston
0
0
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
1
6
5
6
3
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Marko Goles Babic
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Yasser Bouchareb
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christopher Daniels
1
3
6
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ferdun Shevkedov
2
6
6
H2H
Darrshan Suresh
0
2
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Philip Sikman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Zanetti
1
2
7
4
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Tuna
0
0
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Radoslav Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Zuckerman
0
0
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
3
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Rasim Metin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Fedortsov
0
4
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Korol
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ioan Garbachkov
1
6
4
6
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
0
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
4
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Deger Gokalp
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Atilla Kaan Gone
2
6
6
H2H
Erbol Zhumaev
0
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandar Yordanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Dora Guler
0
2
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekrem Can Sekercan
0
0
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Berke Eser Coskun
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Mancini
0
6
1
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alperen Sanater
2
6
6
H2H
Talha Sabir
0
3
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
0
6
4
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Luckanov
0
0
1
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Berk Cebeci
0
4
0
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Hristo Valeov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
1
1
6
2
14.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mehmet Ata Mol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Berkay Kusku
1
3
6
4
Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
Finale
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
1
17
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
1
2
6
15
14.08.17
Polufinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Alexander Erler
0
0
1
14.08.17
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov
0
0
1
14.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov
2
4
6
11
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel
1
6
3
9
14.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Miki Jankovic
0
3
2
14.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Courtney John Lock
0
3
3
14.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Darko Bojanovic/Alexander Erler
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic
1
6
4
5
14.08.17
1. kolo
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan/Hristo Valeov
1
4
7
7
14.08.17
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti/Matteo De Vincentis
0
5
2
14.08.17
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Mert Naci Turker
0
5
2
14.08.17
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov/Stamatis Kapiris
0
1
3
14.08.17
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel
2
6
7
H2H
Tommy Bennett/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
5
14.08.17
1. kolo
Gleb Alekseenko/Miki Jankovic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Francesco Bessire/Fernando Bogajo
1
7
4
6
5
3
14.08.17
1. kolo
Darko Bojanovic/Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Bartosz Wojnar
0
1
3
14.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya/Ivan Korol
0
2
3
<