Turkey F30 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F30 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
Finale
George Von Massow
2
6
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
4
5
06.10.18
Polufinale
George Von Massow
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
5
7
6
4
06.10.18
Polufinale
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
04.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Gerch
1
w/o
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
3
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
4
04.10.18
2. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
4
7
2
04.10.18
2. kolo
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
3
2
04.10.18
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
4
1
04.10.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
7
4
0
04.10.18
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
7
5
3
3
04.10.18
2. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
5
4
04.10.18
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
4
2
04.10.18
2. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
4
4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
6
6
4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
6
6
02.10.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
4
4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
4
7
13
2
02.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
2
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
4
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
6
4
2
03.10.18
1. kolo
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
2
3
03.10.18
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
5
3
03.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
1
03.10.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
0
1
03.10.18
1. kolo
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
4
6
2
03.10.18
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
1
1
03.10.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
6
2
4
03.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
4
1
02.10.18
kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Schaer
0
4
4
02.10.18
kval.
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
3
0
02.10.18
kval.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
3
02.10.18
kval.
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
1
2
02.10.18
kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
3
2
02.10.18
kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
0
3
02.10.18
kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
2
2
02.10.18
kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
1
1
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
1
2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
7
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
5
2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Pasini
0
4
4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
1
3
7
5
4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Mityurin
0
3
1
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
4
0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Vanko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
1
7
6
3
4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
5
0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jim Walder
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
3
5
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
4
6
4
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Panin
0
1
1
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ruben Konings
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
6
1
2
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
1
7
3
1
0
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jonas Schaer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
2
3
02.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
4
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Panin
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Furkan Guldas
0
4
4
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
0
2
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
6
4
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
1
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Tathagat Charantimath
0
0
0
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Noah Prehn
2
6
6
H2H
Rahul Shankar
0
4
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Mityurin
1
4
3
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
odustajanje
0
6
2
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Maurizio Speziali
1
6
7
5
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
odustajanje
0
7
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
0
5
0
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bernie Schranz
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
1
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
3
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vanko
2
6
6
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
2
2
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
4
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Schaer
1
3
H2H
Pelle Boerma
odustajanje
0
0
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jim Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
2
1
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
3
3
29.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Pasini
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
1
1
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
4
2
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
1
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Mohammad Mirzaei
0
3
5
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
0
2
2
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
3
4
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Bresciani
2
0
6
6
H2H
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
1
6
3
1
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
1
7
4
4
01.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
2
1
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.18
Finale
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
4
2
01.10.18
Polufinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
1
def.
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
0
01.10.18
Polufinale
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Michael Vrbensky
1
6
8
6
7
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Geens/Charles Tzicas
0
5
2
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings/Bart Stevens
0
0
4
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Tadeas Paroulek/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Koray Kirci
0
3
5
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Osmancan Soyler
0
0
2
01.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Oleg Besednikov
0
3
3
01.10.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Vladislav Melnic
0
4
3
01.10.18
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek/Michael Vrbensky
1
0
H2H
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic
odustajanje
0
1
01.10.18
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi/Koray Kirci
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow
0
5
6
5
01.10.18
1. kolo
Clement Geens/Charles Tzicas
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll/Shunsuke Wakita
0
6
5
0
01.10.18
1. kolo
Ruben Konings/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov/Ivan Ponomarenko
0
6
3
3
01.10.18
1. kolo
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu/Osmancan Soyler
2
4
6
13
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
1
6
3
11
01.10.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio/Maurizio Speziali
0
4
2
<