Turkey F17 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Brazil F2 (Sao
ATP: China F4 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F16 (Cairo)
ATP: France F9 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Poland F1 (Wisla)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F1 (Kampala)
ATP: Vietnam F1 (Thua
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F17 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.18
Finale
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
0
4
05.05.18
Polufinale
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
6
7
3
05.05.18
Polufinale
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
4
04.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
3
3
04.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
1
2
04.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
1
6
4
04.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Jules Okala
2
6
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
3
6
2
03.05.18
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
5
2
03.05.18
2. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
1
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
2
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
4
1
03.05.18
2. kolo
Mate Delic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
6
2
0
03.05.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
2
1
03.05.18
2. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
1
4
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
odustajanje
0
2
03.05.18
2. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
1
0
01.05.18
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
5
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
1
2
01.05.18
1. kolo
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
3
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Robin Thour
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
4
5
01.05.18
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
1
01.05.18
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
4
3
02.05.18
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
6
2
4
02.05.18
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
0
2
02.05.18
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
5
02.05.18
1. kolo
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
6
4
02.05.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Rafael Bisono
0
1
4
02.05.18
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
4
0
02.05.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
1
4
6
6
1
02.05.18
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
5
02.05.18
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
0
2
02.05.18
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
5
30.04.18
kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
3
4
30.04.18
kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
3
6
4
30.04.18
kval.
Robin Thour
2
7
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
6
1
4
30.04.18
kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
7
4
4
30.04.18
kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
0
3
3
30.04.18
kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
7
3
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
1
6
3
6
5
30.04.18
kval.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin
0
0
4
30.04.18
kval.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager
0
4
2
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
0
1
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
6
4
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Robin Thour
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
2
0
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mishin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
0
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
2
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
1
5
7
3
4
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
5
2
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
1
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Vehovec
0
3
6
4
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
3
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
1
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
5
7
7
H2H
Maxi Pongratz
1
7
5
5
29.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Andreas Kleinert
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
3
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Farcas
2
7
7
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
6
6
5
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
7
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
6
3
2
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxi Pongratz
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
2
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Robin Thour
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gian Seiler
1
3
6
2
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
7
3
6
H2H
Siim Troost
1
5
6
3
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Jan Vehovec
2
6
6
H2H
Sonny Curik
0
4
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
1
7
2
6
5
3
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
1
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolay Iliev
0
0
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Fursov
0
0
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Khamzat Batdyev
0
0
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Sadilin
0
1
0
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Tomas
2
7
6
H2H
Maxi Fellner
0
5
4
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
1
4
6
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
1
28.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Kleinert
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
0
1
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.18
Finale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
0
6
5
3
30.04.18
Polufinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
0
6
4
1
30.04.18
Polufinale
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
1
1
6
5
30.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
1
4
6
8
30.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
4
5
30.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Koray Kirci
1
4
6
2
30.04.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
2
3
7
10
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
1
6
6
4
8
30.04.18
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
2
5
30.04.18
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Gabriel Schmidt
0
2
0
30.04.18
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev/Nikita Sadilin
0
4
2
30.04.18
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
4
7
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Leonid Mazo
1
6
6
5
7
30.04.18
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin/Viacheslav Yulik
0
3
2
30.04.18
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
3
30.04.18
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan/Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Sonny Curik/Gian Seiler
0
2
5
30.04.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager/Jan Vehovec
0
3
3
<