Turkey F11 (Antalya) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Miami
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Quanzhou Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Canberra)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Umag)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F7 (Villers
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F6 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F5 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Spain F8 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F11 (Calabasas)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F11 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F11 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.17
Finale
Marvin Netuschil
2
5
7
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
7
5
1
25.03.17
Polufinale
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
4
1
25.03.17
Polufinale
Cem Ilkel
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
6
3
3
24.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
1
1
24.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Marvin Netuschil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
6
3
3
24.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
24.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
2
6
6
1
23.03.17
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
5
23.03.17
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
5
23.03.17
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
3
2
23.03.17
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
4
23.03.17
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
1
23.03.17
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
3
23.03.17
2. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
2
0
23.03.17
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
3
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
odustajanje
0
2
1
21.03.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
1
6
3
6
3
21.03.17
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
1
0
21.03.17
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
3
21.03.17
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
2
4
21.03.17
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
1
21.03.17
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
0
3
21.03.17
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
21.03.17
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
7
3
2
3
22.03.17
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
0
3
0
22.03.17
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
5
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
odustajanje
0
4
2
22.03.17
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius
2
7
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
6
7
3
22.03.17
1. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
1
6
6
22.03.17
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
1
0
22.03.17
1. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
David Juras
0
3
1
22.03.17
1. kolo
Goran Markovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
6
5
0
22.03.17
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
4
4
20.03.17
kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
0
4
4
20.03.17
kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
w/o
H2H
Peter Heller
0
20.03.17
kval.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
4
20.03.17
kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
7
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
6
6
3
20.03.17
kval.
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
2
3
20.03.17
kval.
Rudolfs Mednis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
1
6
2
3
20.03.17
kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
4
3
20.03.17
kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
1
0
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
0
4
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
0
2
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Samuel Ferguson
1
0
6
1
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Curtis Clarke
0
3
2
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Arnd Weyhausen
0
2
1
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
4
0
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Stefan Fiacan
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
4
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
1
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
3
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Raicea
0
0
3
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Atakan Gezer
0
2
0
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrei Ciumac
1
2
6
3
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Goran Markovic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
6
2
4
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Rudolfs Mednis
2
0
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
4
4
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
3
1
20.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
1
7
H2H
Jordi Walder
odustajanje
0
5
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
2
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
1
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Ciumac
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
3
2
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
odustajanje
0
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
2
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
0
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Federico Maccari
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
1
3
6
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Sefa Suluoglu
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
2
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Fiacan
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
4
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Dimitrov
0
1
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
1
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Braun
0
2
2
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
5
6
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
1
7
1
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Dominic Weidinger
2
7
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
6
3
2
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Sakir Ozkan
0
1
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Curtis Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
1
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
4
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Arnd Weyhausen
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
1
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Radoslav Shandarov
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
6
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Marius Raicea
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
4
4
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
2
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Ferguson
2
7
1
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
0
6
5
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Atakan Gezer
2
7
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
6
5
2
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Rudolfs Mednis
2
6
6
H2H
Tolunay Sumer
0
2
4
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Bas Kingma
0
0
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
3
6
0
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik
1
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
odustajanje
0
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
5
7
5
2
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Catalin Chicosu
0
2
1
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
5
3
20.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
3
Turkey F11 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.03.17
Finale
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
0
5
4
20.03.17
Polufinale
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Mariano Kestelboim
0
6
3
3
20.03.17
Polufinale
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
2
2
6
11
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Federico Maccari
1
6
4
9
20.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
5
20.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Bernardi/Mariano Kestelboim
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger
0
20.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
1
w/o
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
0
20.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Kirill Kivattsev/Federico Maccari
2
2
7
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
1
6
6
3
6
20.03.17
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius/Yan Sabanin
0
5
4
20.03.17
1. kolo
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
1
12
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Marvin Netuschil
1
2
6
10
20.03.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
3
20.03.17
1. kolo
Pedro Bernardi/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz/Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
2
20.03.17
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Alexander Vasilenko
0
2
6
10
20.03.17
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
1
6
3
7
20.03.17
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
4
20.03.17
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev/Federico Maccari
2
2
7
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
1
6
5
7
<