Turkey F10 (Antalya) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F3 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F3 (Santa
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F4 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F3 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F6 (Xabia)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Bakersfield)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F10 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.18
Finale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
6
3
17.03.18
Polufinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
1
7
0
17.03.18
Polufinale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
3
5
16.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
2
6
1
16.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
3
6
4
16.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
5
3
16.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
2
4
15.03.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
7
3
0
2
15.03.18
2. kolo
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
4
1
15.03.18
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
3
15.03.18
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
5
7
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
5
5
15.03.18
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
2
15.03.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
5
2
4
15.03.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
2
15.03.18
2. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
3
3
13.03.18
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
1
2
13.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Chadaj
0
5
5
13.03.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
6
6
4
13.03.18
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
3
13.03.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
1
13.03.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
2
3
13.03.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
4
13.03.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
1
14.03.18
1. kolo
Luis Patino
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
6
5
3
14.03.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
2
0
14.03.18
1. kolo
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
3
2
14.03.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
4
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
5
2
14.03.18
1. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
2
2
14.03.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
4
3
14.03.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
3
0
14.03.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
3
4
12.03.18
kval.
Luis Patino
2
7
1
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
4
6
6
2
12.03.18
kval.
Timur Khabibulin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
7
2
3
12.03.18
kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
5
1
12.03.18
kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
5
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
1
7
3
5
12.03.18
kval.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
1
12.03.18
kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
4
12.03.18
kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
6
1
12.03.18
kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
4
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Timur Khabibulin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
7
4
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Morck
0
2
5
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Teoman Celik
0
0
0
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Basaran Simsek
0
0
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
1
5
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
6
3
4
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
1
6
7
6
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Jolivier
0
0
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
1
2
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
1
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
1
6
3
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
odustajanje
0
0
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
0
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
0
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
2
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev
0
0
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
3
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
1
2
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Polat Gulcur
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Roda
0
4
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jody Turnquest
1
6
4
5
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Butulija
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
1
6
4
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
0
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
6
2
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
1
2
7
4
2
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
0
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Felix Morck
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleksii Markovskyi
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Netuschil
0
2
5
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
1
6
0
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
0
5
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
3
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Baudin
0
0
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Teoman Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
4
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Jolivier
2
6
6
H2H
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana
0
4
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Basaran Simsek
2
6
7
H2H
Amirmahdi Kavianifar
0
1
6
1
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
Finale
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
0
3
6
3
12.03.18
Polufinale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
3
3
12.03.18
Polufinale
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Lazov/Maciej Smola
1
2
6
7
12.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Ilya Vasilyev
0
5
2
12.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
3
3
12.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
3
12.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Lazov/Maciej Smola
2
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Peter Torebko
0
4
6
6
12.03.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
5
4
12.03.18
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Gabriel Donev
0
0
5
12.03.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
0
2
1
12.03.18
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba/Alexander Shevchenko
1
7
5
1
5
12.03.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby/Ramy Labna
0
2
1
12.03.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
7
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Ashkan Shokoofi
0
5
5
12.03.18
1. kolo
Jannis Kahlke/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Luis Patino
0
4
2
12.03.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Pietro Licciardi
0
6
4
4
<