Turkey F10 (Antalya) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Canberra)
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F5 (Bangalore)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F4 (Sondrio)
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Spain F7 (Javea)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Bakersfield)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Turkey F10 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.17
Finale
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
3
18.03.17
Polufinale
Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
6
8
3
18.03.17
Polufinale
Vaclav Safranek
2
5
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
7
4
6
4
17.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
1
6
3
17.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Sakamoto
2
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
6
3
4
17.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Vaclav Safranek
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
6
2
5
17.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
0
16.03.17
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sander Gille
1
3
6
0
16.03.17
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
3
16.03.17
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
3
1
16.03.17
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
6
4
3
16.03.17
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
2
16.03.17
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
7
H2H
Joran Vliegen
0
3
6
6
16.03.17
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
3
16.03.17
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
1
14.03.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
1
6
3
4
14.03.17
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Geens
0
3
3
14.03.17
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
3
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
odustajanje
0
0
1
14.03.17
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
5
14.03.17
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
3
14.03.17
1. kolo
Omar Salman
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
2
6
5
14.03.17
1. kolo
Joran Vliegen
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Juras
1
3
6
2
14.03.17
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
6
5
0
15.03.17
1. kolo
Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
2
15.03.17
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
5
1
15.03.17
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
0
4
15.03.17
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
7
5
4
5
15.03.17
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Preka
0
0
2
15.03.17
1. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
5
15.03.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
4
2
15.03.17
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
2
4
13.03.17
kval.
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
1
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
1
5
6
4
13.03.17
kval.
Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
0
3
0
13.03.17
kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
4
2
13.03.17
kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
2
13.03.17
kval.
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
1
2
13.03.17
kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
7
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
6
6
3
3
13.03.17
kval.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
6
2
4
13.03.17
kval.
Jordi Walder
2
3
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
6
5
4
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
1
2
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Henrik Traskin
1
6
3
5
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
1
1
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Sander Gille
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
5
4
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
4
2
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
1
1
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
1
4
7
0
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
0
1
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Goran Markovic
2
7
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
5
1
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
7
3
3
6
6
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Kogel
0
0
1
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
0
0
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
6
3
5
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
3
4
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Savva Polukhin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
7
2
4
13.03.17
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Jaensch-Mueller
0
4
4
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
1
0
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
4
2
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Simon Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
1
5
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
7
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
6
7
3
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
7
H2H
Tolunay Sumer
0
2
5
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Curtis Clarke
0
1
2
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
1
0
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
2
5
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
2
6
2
def.
H2H
Berk Iliescu
2
6
4
2
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Artem Strokan
2
7
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
5
2
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
1
6
3
4
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
0
4
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
6
3
4
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Henrik Traskin
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
0
3
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin
1
w/o
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
1
6
H2H
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria
odustajanje
0
4
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Spelta
0
0
3
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Shobeir Nuurafshan
0
1
1
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Savva Polukhin
2
6
6
H2H
Bas Kingma
0
0
1
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Caspar Kogel
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Erkurt
0
2
1
13.03.17
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
0
3
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.03.17
Finale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
0
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
2
8
13.03.17
Polufinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic
0
6
3
0
13.03.17
Polufinale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
2
4
13.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
5
1
13.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto
0
6
5
4
13.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger
1
6
4
4
13.03.17
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller/Omar Salman
0
2
2
13.03.17
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil/Dominic Weidinger
0
4
3
13.03.17
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
13.03.17
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
1
3
6
6
13.03.17
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin/Oezen Usakli
0
4
2
13.03.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Michal Schmid
0
3
4
13.03.17
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak/Goran Markovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Lukas Mugevicius
1
3
6
5
13.03.17
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
1
10
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Mikhail Fufygin
1
4
6
3
13.03.17
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
7
10
H2H
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
6
7
4
<