TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Tunisia F42 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F42 (Monastir) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.12.18 Finale |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.12.18 Polufinale |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 Polufinale |
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Moez Echargui odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Luke Johnson | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Stephan Gerritsen odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Staeheli | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
29.11.18 2. kolo |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1 | |||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aryan Goveas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Finn Bass | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.11.18 1. kolo |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Gil | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Austin Rapp | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.18 1. kolo |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.18 1. kolo |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mason Recci | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Raffaele Giuliano | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Bartolini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Carlone | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Del Federico | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Solanki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Bartolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Carlone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Spicer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Gostoli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Bartolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yassine Ben Jemaa | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonny Curik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Carlone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Celebidachi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Berrajah | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Hillmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Musset | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragutin Djurasovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shayan Shooshtarian | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Kalinowski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Vorobyev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Himansu Sagar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Kovac | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillaunme Mackenzie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Procopio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Del Federico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Paro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Josip Jerolimov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F42 (Monastir) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.18 Finale |
Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Franco Emanuel Egea/Jakob Sude | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.11.18 Polufinale |
Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
26.11.18 Polufinale |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Jakob Sude | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Raphael Baltensperger/Austin Rapp | 0 | ||||||||
26.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Raphael Baltensperger/Austin Rapp | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maikel Borg/Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | ||||||||
26.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis/Albert Roglan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Moez Echargui/Frederico Gil | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
26.11.18 Četvrtfinale |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Simone Cacciapuoti/Lisandru Rodriguez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
David Jorda Sanchis/Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexandre Muller/Nino Portales | 1 | 76 | 63 | 3 | |||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Maikel Borg/Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev/Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Raphael Baltensperger/Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass/Aryan Goveas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Moez Echargui/Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Erik Crepaldi/Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Davydov/Alexander Zgirovsky | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Simone Cacciapuoti/Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti/Andrea Del Federico | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.18 1. kolo |
Franco Emanuel Egea/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu | 0 | 4 | 4 |