Tunisia F38 (Monastir) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.18
Finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
0
1
03.11.18
Polufinale
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
3
03.11.18
Polufinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
4
02.11.18
Četvrtfinale
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
5
02.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Skander Mansouri
1
7
6
5
H2H
Maxime Mora
odustajanje
0
6
2
02.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
1
4
02.11.18
Četvrtfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Klegou
0
6
8
4
01.11.18
2. kolo
Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
3
0
01.11.18
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
3
7
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
1
3
6
5
01.11.18
2. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
6
5
3
01.11.18
2. kolo
Ronan Joncour
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
0
6
4
01.11.18
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
3
2
01.11.18
2. kolo
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
0
1
3
01.11.18
2. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
1
6
0
1
02.11.18
2. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis
1
4
6
2
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
odustajanje
0
6
2
0
30.10.18
1. kolo
Jeremy Sonkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
1
4
30.10.18
1. kolo
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
7
7
H2H
Darko Jandric
1
7
4
6
1
6
1
30.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
6
2
4
30.10.18
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
4
0
30.10.18
1. kolo
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
2
0
30.10.18
1. kolo
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
3
6
4
30.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
2
1
30.10.18
1. kolo
Arthur Bernabe
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
5
31.10.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
4
6
5
31.10.18
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis
2
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
1
6
5
31.10.18
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
1
6
5
31.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
3
31.10.18
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
2
2
31.10.18
1. kolo
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
1
1
31.10.18
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
1
2
31.10.18
1. kolo
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
4
7
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
4
6
6
4
29.10.18
kval.
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
2
29.10.18
kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
1
6
2
3
29.10.18
kval.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
0
0
29.10.18
kval.
Brian Bencic
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
3
5
29.10.18
kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
4
6
7
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
4
5
29.10.18
kval.
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Harry David Meehan
0
5
2
29.10.18
kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
6
8
3
29.10.18
kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
6
5
3
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
3
5
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Harry David Meehan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Cardella
0
3
3
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
0
1
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
1
2
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
0
0
3
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kotzen
0
0
2
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
1
7
7
3
2
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniel De Jonge
2
7
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
5
1
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
1
6
5
6
3
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
6
8
3
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Brian Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Joris
0
4
4
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
2
4
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
0
2
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
1
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
1
3
28.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Achour
0
2
2
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ameur Ben Hassen
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
5
5
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Harry David Meehan
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
5
4
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
0
0
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
6
6
0
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Rayen Zribi
0
0
3
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Lochmann
0
3
1
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
2
1
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
7
H2H
Mathis Moysan
0
2
5
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
David Kciuk
0
0
0
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Lambert
0
2
2
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Vito Dell'Elba
2
6
6
H2H
Taieb Raboudi
0
0
3
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
0
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Schildknecht
0
1
1
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
2
1
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Kotzen
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
3
1
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Sami Achour
2
6
1
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
1
4
6
3
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Anas Abdelouahid
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
0
0
0
27.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Joris
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali
0
4
2
Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
Finale
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell
0
6
6
6
3
29.10.18
Polufinale
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell
2
6
4
10
H2H
Darko Jandric/Nicolo Turchetti
1
3
6
7
29.10.18
Polufinale
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Florent Diep/Skander Mansouri
1
6
5
7
29.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Darko Jandric/Nicolo Turchetti
1
w/o
H2H
Matteo Civarolo/Luca Prevosto
0
29.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alexis Klegou/Gabriel Petit
1
3
6
9
29.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Maxime Mora
0
4
1
29.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Florent Diep/Skander Mansouri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
6
3
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Darko Jandric/Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid/Vito Dell'Elba
0
6
1
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Matteo Civarolo/Luca Prevosto
2
6
4
10
H2H
Roman Blokhin/Sergey Dorozhkin
1
2
6
7
29.10.18
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou/Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan/Loic Ratsaratany
0
2
4
29.10.18
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti/Luca Potenza
0
3
0
29.10.18
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier/Maxime Mora
1
2
H2H
Ronald Gabas/Vladislav Ivanov
odustajanje
0
3
29.10.18
1. kolo
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Ronan Joncour
1
6
5
7
29.10.18
1. kolo
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Munafo/Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
5
29.10.18
1. kolo
Florent Diep/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores/David Jorda Sanchis
0
2
4
<