Tunisia F35 (Monastir) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
Finale
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
4
0
13.10.18
Polufinale
Robert Strombachs
2
6
3
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
1
2
6
5
14.10.18
Polufinale
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
4
12.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
1
12.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Quentin Folliot
2
6
4
7
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
1
6
5
12.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexey Zakharov
1
6
3
H2H
Michael Geerts
odustajanje
0
2
2
12.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Robert Strombachs
2
6
2
7
H2H
Samm Butler
1
4
6
6
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
5
6
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Samm Butler
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Michael Geerts
2
6
5
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
3
7
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Len Schouten
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
1
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Errol Smith
1
6
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
2
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz
0
5
3
09.10.18
1. kolo
Samm Butler
2
7
7
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
6
5
5
09.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Alban Meuffels
0
0
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Albert Roglan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
3
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
3
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
4
6
2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
1
4
09.10.18
1. kolo
Len Schouten
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
2
09.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Staeheli
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
4
7
2
10.10.18
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
3
10.10.18
1. kolo
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
4
3
10.10.18
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
2
4
10.10.18
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
4
5
10.10.18
1. kolo
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Thursfield
0
0
0
10.10.18
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
5
6
2
10.10.18
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
0
6
1
08.10.18
kval.
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
2
3
08.10.18
kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
1
08.10.18
kval.
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Rakshit Rishi
0
0
1
08.10.18
kval.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
1
6
4
08.10.18
kval.
Jakob Groener
2
7
7
H2H
Loic Perret
0
6
2
6
5
08.10.18
kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
7
H2H
David Quayle
0
1
5
08.10.18
kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
1
7
5
4
3
08.10.18
kval.
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
2
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alban Meuffels
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
1
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Loic Perret
2
6
7
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
3
5
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lamberti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
1
2
6
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Philipp Dittmer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
2
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Rakshit Rishi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
1
6
6
4
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
1
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Himansu Sagar
0
0
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Loukas
0
4
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Munafo
1
3
6
4
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch
0
1
1
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
3
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Groener
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alex Solanki
1
6
4
5
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zocastello
0
0
2
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger
2
7
7
H2H
Simon Musset
0
5
5
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
3
0
07.10.18
2. kolo kval.
David Quayle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
3
7
1
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
3
4
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lamberti
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
1
4
6
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Rakshit Rishi
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Achour
0
0
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Zocastello
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Munafo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
1
6
2
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
3
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jean Thirouin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
1
6
4
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
3
3
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Simon Musset
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiene Zaddem
0
0
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alessio De Bernardis
1
5
6
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
1
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Talel Raboudi
0
0
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Vardhan Singh
0
1
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
0
3
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Groener
2
7
7
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
6
3
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Taieb Raboudi
0
1
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Benzal Alia
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
2
6
7
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lars Bijsterbosch
2
7
7
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
6
4
5
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Himansu Sagar
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Leclercq
0
1
0
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Raphael Loukas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto De Bernardis
0
0
1
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
2
6
6
H2H
Med Anis Sakka
0
3
2
06.10.18
1. kolo kval.
David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
1
2
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
Finale
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs
2
3
6
10
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
1
6
3
1
08.10.18
Polufinale
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
0
08.10.18
Polufinale
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
10
H2H
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
1
3
7
10
6
08.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
1
7
10
H2H
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
1
6
6
2
6
08.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
1
4
08.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Michael Geerts/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Folliot/Louis Tessa
0
3
5
08.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Albert Roglan
0
2
2
08.10.18
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Davydov
1
3
7
4
7
08.10.18
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot/Louis Tessa
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Munafo/Stefan Skadarka
0
1
6
3
08.10.18
1. kolo
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Philipp Dittmer
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas/Pietro Mugelli
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. kolo
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton/Harry Thursfield
0
0
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Michael Geerts/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
5
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
odustajanje
0
1
4
08.10.18
1. kolo
Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Albert Roglan
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello
0
6
1
0
08.10.18
1. kolo
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
2
5
6
10
H2H
Mischa Lanz/Len Schouten
1
7
1
6
<