Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Qujing Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Mornington)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Villers
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F4 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F4 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Vilamoura)
ATP: Spain F7 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F8 (Calabasas)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) live, $15K
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.18
Finale
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
5
1
24.03.18
Polufinale
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
6
5
5
24.03.18
Polufinale
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
0
3
23.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
5
4
23.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
1
4
23.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
4
1
24.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Miljan Zekic
2
4
7
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
6
4
5
22.03.18
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
1
2
22.03.18
2. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
2
5
22.03.18
2. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
1
6
4
4
22.03.18
2. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
2
H2H
Omar Salman
odustajanje
0
2
0
23.03.18
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
4
7
9
3
23.03.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
3
4
23.03.18
2. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
7
6
H2H
Patricio Heras
0
6
4
2
23.03.18
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
2
7
3
3
20.03.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
0
4
2
20.03.18
1. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
2
3
20.03.18
1. kolo
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna
0
1
2
20.03.18
1. kolo
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
4
20.03.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
0
3
20.03.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
3
2
20.03.18
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
3
3
20.03.18
1. kolo
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
2
21.03.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
6
2
1
21.03.18
1. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
2
0
21.03.18
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
3
3
22.03.18
1. kolo
Germain Gigounon
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
5
2
22.03.18
1. kolo
Patricio Heras
1
6
3
H2H
Dante Gennaro
odustajanje
0
2
1
22.03.18
1. kolo
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
0
1
4
22.03.18
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
3
22.03.18
1. kolo
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
3
1
19.03.18
kval.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
2
19.03.18
kval.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Mertens
0
1
3
19.03.18
kval.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
4
1
19.03.18
kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
1
1
19.03.18
kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
0
0
4
19.03.18
kval.
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
0
1
19.03.18
kval.
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
6
4
4
19.03.18
kval.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
2
5
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
3
0
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
1
5
7
0
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
7
7
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
6
3
5
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
3
2
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
3
2
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
3
4
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Mirko Cutuli
1
2
H2H
Marouane Wasfy
odustajanje
0
0
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
7
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
5
4
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones
0
2
2
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
1
7
5
3
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
3
H2H
Jan-Wouter Roep
odustajanje
0
0
0
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
4
4
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Nico Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
6
7
1
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio De Bernardis
0
3
2
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
3
5
18.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Grau
0
1
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
3
5
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
1
6
1
6
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
4
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
2
3
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
3
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
0
1
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
0
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jan-Wouter Roep
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
2
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Djordjevic
0
0
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla
0
1
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Marouane Wasfy
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Perepelitsa
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Mora
1
6
3
H2H
Simohamed Hirs
odustajanje
0
0
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nenad Vladusic
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
2
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
4
6
7
H2H
Octavio Volpi
1
6
3
6
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
3
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dobrijevic
0
1
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
3
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
2
4
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
0
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
1
4
6
5
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
6
2
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nico Mertens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Miles Jones
1
6
2
3
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Pfeiffer
0
3
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
7
0
7
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
1
5
6
5
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
1
6
4
5
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
4
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Giuliano Benedetti
1
6
4
H2H
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil
odustajanje
0
1
0
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessio De Bernardis
2
6
6
H2H
Jabari Stafford
0
1
1
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Trepla
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Obradovic
0
2
2
17.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Jones
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tobias Sonne
1
6
3
3
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
Finale
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez
1
3
7
2
5
19.03.18
Polufinale
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim
1
5
0
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
odustajanje
0
7
1
19.03.18
Polufinale
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez
1
6
5
H2H
Dan Dowson/Oriol Roca Batalla
odustajanje
0
1
5
19.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
5
19.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim
1
w/o
H2H
Germain Gigounon/Omar Salman
0
19.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu
1
4
6
8
19.03.18
Četvrtfinale
Dan Dowson/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
2
19.03.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Simohamed Hirs/Mohamed Zakaria Khalil
0
1
0
19.03.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
0
3
0
19.03.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
1
6
4
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu
1
6
3
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Ignacio Monzon
odustajanje
0
1
1
19.03.18
1. kolo
Germain Gigounon/Omar Salman
2
7
4
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla/Daniel Mora
1
6
11
6
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Hoyos/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Francesco Trepla
0
2
5
19.03.18
1. kolo
Dan Dowson/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
4
6
4
19.03.18
1. kolo
Mirko Cutuli/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Dante Gennaro
0
3
5
<