Szczecin Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Szczecin Challenger live, ˆ137K+H,
Službena webstranica
Szczecin Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
Finale
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
7
5
2
4
14.09.19
Polufinale
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
1
14.09.19
Polufinale
Jozef Kovalik
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
6
7
1
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
4
2
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
4
5
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
4
4
13.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
7
9
2
1
12.09.19
3. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
5
2
12.09.19
3. kolo
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
1
6
4
12.09.19
3. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
1
12.09.19
3. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
0
12.09.19
3. kolo
Constant Lestienne
1
5
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
odustajanje
0
2
12.09.19
3. kolo
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
3
12.09.19
3. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
2
4
12.09.19
3. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
2
4
11.09.19
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
2
1
11.09.19
2. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
7
5
6
6
1
11.09.19
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Kolasinski
0
4
6
6
11.09.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
0
6
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
4
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
3
1
11.09.19
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
2
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
4
11.09.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
6
6
4
11.09.19
2. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
2
2
11.09.19
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
0
11.09.19
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
2
3
11.09.19
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
5
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
7
4
6
1
09.09.19
1. kolo
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
2
09.09.19
1. kolo
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
4
3
09.09.19
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
3
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
5
6
4
09.09.19
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
4
2
09.09.19
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
2
10.09.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Jahn
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
5
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
1
10.09.19
1. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
2
3
10.09.19
1. kolo
Daniel Masur
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
3
6
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
2
6
5
10.09.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
1
6
3
10.09.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
6
4
10.09.19
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
6
8
2
10.09.19
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
4
2
10.09.19
1. kolo
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
3
5
09.09.19
kval.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
1
7
2
6
1
2
09.09.19
kval.
Piotr Galus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
1
6
3
3
Szczecin Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
14.09.19
Finale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
4
3
13.09.19
Polufinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
5
4
13.09.19
Polufinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli
0
4
0
12.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
1
6
2
4
12.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
0
5
6
5
12.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
0
4
5
12.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
5
5
11.09.19
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Alessandro Giannessi
0
1
3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
5
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Roberto Carballes Baena
1
4
7
7
11.09.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Vit Kopriva
0
6
8
2
11.09.19
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel/Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
1
11.09.19
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
0
2
3
11.09.19
1. kolo
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
4
6
12
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
1
6
4
10
11.09.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
2
3
7
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager
1
6
6
5
7
<