Spain F4 (Paguera 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Quito
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: San Francisco Challenger
ATP: Egypt F4 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F2
ATP: Spain F4 (Paguera
ATP: Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden)
ATP: Tunisia F5 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F5 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Spain F4 (Paguera (Mallorca)) live, $15K
Spain F4 (Paguera
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.18
Finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
4
3
10.02.18
Polufinale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
2
5
10.02.18
Polufinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
2
08.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
2
2
08.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Gian Marco Moroni
1
3
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
odustajanje
0
1
09.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
1
3
10.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
7
0
3
4
08.02.18
2. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
2
0
08.02.18
2. kolo
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
2
0
08.02.18
2. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Carli
0
4
2
08.02.18
2. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
4
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
3
6
5
08.02.18
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
4
4
08.02.18
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
2
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
0
6
3
08.02.18
2. kolo
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
0
1
08.02.18
2. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
6
6
5
05.02.18
1. kolo
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Felix Schiefer
0
0
0
05.02.18
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
3
6
2
07.02.18
1. kolo
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
4
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
odustajanje
0
2
07.02.18
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
0
2
07.02.18
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
3
7
7
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
6
5
6
5
07.02.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
1
4
6
4
07.02.18
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
1
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
1
6
5
07.02.18
1. kolo
Cristian Carli
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
6
8
07.02.18
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung
1
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
odustajanje
0
5
07.02.18
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
2
2
07.02.18
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
0
5
07.02.18
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
6
3
1
07.02.18
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer
1
2
6
4
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
odustajanje
0
6
2
1
07.02.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
6
4
07.02.18
1. kolo
Yshai Oliel
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
5
08.02.18
1. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
3
6
4
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
odustajanje
0
6
0
0
05.02.18
kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
1
6
2
05.02.18
kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
2
05.02.18
kval.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
2
3
05.02.18
kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
6
3
3
05.02.18
kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
6
3
4
05.02.18
kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
3
5
05.02.18
kval.
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Sekulic
0
4
4
05.02.18
kval.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
3
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
2
2
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
2
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Turegano Julian
0
1
3
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Jove Adsuar
0
1
1
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
1
5
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
7
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
5
2
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
7
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
1
7
2
5
3
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
3
2
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
1
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
2
1
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
7
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
6
2
4
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
2
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
2
3
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
1
1
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
3
3
04.02.18
2. kolo kval.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro
0
4
3
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
2
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Milos Sekulic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
1
6
4
4
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
4
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
4
6
3
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
6
3
1
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Clavel
0
0
4
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
2
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
2
3
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Furci
0
3
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Wawrzyczek
0
2
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Luque Rico
0
1
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Foix
0
2
4
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Schelcher Muro
1
6
5
H2H
Bruno Mardones
odustajanje
0
1
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Barraza Escobares
0
4
1
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
1
4
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
David Mrazek
0
2
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
3
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Xavier Gabarro
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Neubau
0
5
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
1
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Van Ruissen
0
2
5
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Mertens
0
2
3
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
0
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Matvey Minin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
1
6
3
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
3
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
H2H
Samy Grace
odustajanje
0
1
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
7
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
6
4
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Martinez Dura
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky
0
2
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Ernesto Turegano Julian
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
0
1
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Roger Jove Adsuar
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
1
1
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Maximilian Gatev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
2
03.02.18
1. kolo kval.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
4
3
Spain F4 (Paguera
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.02.18
Finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
5
6
5
05.02.18
Polufinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
7
7
H2H
Marc Giner/David Vega Hernandez
0
6
1
5
05.02.18
Polufinale
Pablo Schelcher Muro/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
5
2
05.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau
0
5
3
05.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Marc Giner/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic
0
4
2
05.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez/Elijah Poritzky
0
1
2
05.02.18
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Schelcher Muro/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
5
6
6
05.02.18
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Enrique Luque Rico
0
2
1
05.02.18
1. kolo
Marc Giner/David Vega Hernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
05.02.18
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
7
4
4
9
05.02.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Meis/Gian Marco Moroni
0
5
4
05.02.18
1. kolo
Jordi Marse-Vidri/Marco Neubau
1
w/o
H2H
Edoardo Eremin/Pietro Licciardi
0
05.02.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
1
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Bruno Sant'Anna
odustajanje
0
1
05.02.18
1. kolo
Pablo Schelcher Muro/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla/Pol Toledo Bague
1
2
6
7
05.02.18
1. kolo
Adria Alvarez/Elijah Poritzky
1
0
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin
odustajanje
0
6
<