Spain F32 (Melilla) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Nevers)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F32 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Spain F32 (Melilla) live, $25K
Spain F32 (Melilla)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.17
Finale
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
2
0
06.10.17
Polufinale
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
1
4
06.10.17
Polufinale
Miguel Semmler
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
7
4
3
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Pascal Brunner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
2
6
2
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Steven Diez
1
6
2
H2H
Patricio Heras
odustajanje
0
0
0
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Dante Gennaro
1
6
2
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
odustajanje
0
1
0
05.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
2
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
5
6
7
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
1
7
3
5
04.10.17
2. kolo
Gerard Granollers
2
1
7
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
6
6
4
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
1
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
3
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
1
3
04.10.17
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
7
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
7
5
5
6
4
04.10.17
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro
1
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
odustajanje
0
2
04.10.17
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
3
6
5
02.10.17
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
4
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
6
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
2
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
2
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Sanchez-Navas
0
1
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
1
6
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
odustajanje
0
7
2
5
03.10.17
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
7
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
4
6
5
03.10.17
1. kolo
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
3
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Patricio Heras
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
4
03.10.17
1. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
0
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
4
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
5
6
H2H
Aitor Sanz Llopis
1
4
7
3
03.10.17
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
William Grant
0
2
0
03.10.17
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
1
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
odustajanje
0
2
03.10.17
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
4
6
0
02.10.17
kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
0
6
H2H
Loick Bruandet
1
3
6
2
02.10.17
kval.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
1
6
4
2
02.10.17
kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
0
0
2
02.10.17
kval.
Axel Franck
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Martinez Garcia
0
1
3
02.10.17
kval.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
4
02.10.17
kval.
William Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
2
02.10.17
kval.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
0
2
3
02.10.17
kval.
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Raymond Felipe Marin Garcia
0
2
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Rhennou
0
2
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
4
4
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Arias Escobar
0
0
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jesus Martinez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Yasser Bouabdella
0
3
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias
0
0
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Axel Franck
2
6
6
H2H
Younes Kodiji
0
1
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Loick Bruandet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
7
4
3
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Briceno Lillo
0
0
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
William Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Amatiste
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Benzal Alia
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Petrola
0
4
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
0
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
1
6
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Aznar Martinez
0
1
0
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Armando Moya
0
1
1
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh
0
2
2
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Raymond Felipe Marin Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernabe Franco
0
1
3
02.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
2
1
6
7
H2H
Hicham Ayad
1
6
3
5
Spain F32 (Melilla)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.17
Finale
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
5
2
02.10.17
Polufinale
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
2
6
7
H2H
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
0
1
5
02.10.17
Polufinale
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
2
7
10
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko/Vullnet Tashi
1
6
5
6
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Pascal Brunner
0
5
4
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
4
6
6
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
3
0
02.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko/Vullnet Tashi
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Steven Diez/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Rafael Sanchez-Navas
0
0
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
1
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori/Mikhail Korovin
0
2
1
02.10.17
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro/Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle/Luis Gomar Monio
0
1
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Philip Bachmaier/Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Aznar Martinez/Armando Moya
0
1
0
02.10.17
1. kolo
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
6
5
2
02.10.17
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
2
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Miguel Semmler
odustajanje
0
3
02.10.17
1. kolo
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Arias Escobar/Pedro Bernabe Franco
0
1
2
<