Spain F24 (Santander) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Spain F24 (Santander) live, $25K
Spain F24 (Santander)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.18
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
3
6
4
24.08.18
Polufinale
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
6
3
4
24.08.18
Polufinale
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
0
3
23.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
1
7
2
6
5
23.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
4
6
3
23.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Miguel Semmler
2
6
1
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
3
6
3
23.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
4
2
22.08.18
2. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
2
4
22.08.18
2. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
4
4
22.08.18
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
4
22.08.18
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
2
4
22.08.18
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
1
7
4
5
1
22.08.18
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
1
7
5
1
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
odustajanje
0
6
0
22.08.18
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
2
22.08.18
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
0
6
6
6
20.08.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
1
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
1
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
odustajanje
0
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
6
0
21.08.18
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
7
1
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Santiago Setien
0
0
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
0
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
1
7
3
3
21.08.18
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
1
4
21.08.18
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza
0
0
3
21.08.18
1. kolo
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
2
3
21.08.18
1. kolo
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
2
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
6
5
4
21.08.18
1. kolo
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
5
7
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
1
1
7
6
6
21.08.18
1. kolo
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
2
4
21.08.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
odustajanje
0
0
20.08.18
kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
2
20.08.18
kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
4
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
1
3
6
4
20.08.18
kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
2
2
20.08.18
kval.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jerome Catalan
1
6
2
3
20.08.18
kval.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
1
20.08.18
kval.
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
7
H2H
John Echeverria
0
2
5
20.08.18
kval.
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
4
1
20.08.18
kval.
Maxence Broville
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
6
0
1
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
7
1
4
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Asier Uriarte Morillas
0
4
1
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
0
4
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Yuanfeng Li
2
7
7
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya
0
5
5
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
1
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eneko Gonzalez Huerga
1
6
4
3
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
0
6
4
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
3
0
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Herrero
0
1
2
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
3
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
2
6
6
3
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrew Watson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Herrero
1
3
6
2
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Largo
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Bueno Gil
0
2
3
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Ordeig
0
2
1
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Jerome Catalan
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
6
4
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
6
3
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
odustajanje
0
4
0
19.08.18
2. kolo kval.
John Echeverria
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
6
5
5
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Casino Remondo
0
0
0
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Roger Ordeig
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
6
6
4
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
0
4
1
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Vallejo
2
7
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
6
3
4
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Asier Uriarte Morillas
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado
0
3
1
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez
0
0
3
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Jerome Catalan
2
7
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
6
4
3
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Ruben Busch
2
7
6
H2H
Hector Barquilla Martinez
0
6
4
4
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Llinares Pellicer
0
6
5
2
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
2
1
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
3
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Bueno Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Rodriguez Barranco
0
0
0
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Carles Anton Talaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
2
1
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Javier Herrero
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Spelta
0
2
1
18.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Herrero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
1
4
6
4
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Eneko Gonzalez Huerga
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Bernabe Franco
0
2
6
0
Spain F24 (Santander)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.18
Finale
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
0
4
4
20.08.18
Polufinale
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
1
20.08.18
Polufinale
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
0
7
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
6
7
6
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Martin Cuevas
0
2
2
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
0
5
3
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
4
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
6
4
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla/Jordi Samper-Montana
1
6
4
8
20.08.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Omar Salman
0
6
3
2
20.08.18
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
5
0
20.08.18
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
2
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Tuki Jacobs/David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Asis De La Maza/Alejandro Gutierrez-De La Maza
0
2
1
20.08.18
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin/Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza/Angel Santiago Setien
0
1
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
3
<