TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) live, $15K
Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.08.18 Polufinale |
Petr Nouza | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Paul Jubb | 0 | ||||||||
11.08.18 Polufinale |
Alex Molcan | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jack Draper odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samm Butler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 62 | 75 | 3 | |||||
10.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Selecky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Glvac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 78 | 2 | 4 | |||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Pascal Brunner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
09.08.18 2. kolo |
Jack Draper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Pietro Licciardi odustajanje | 0 | 0 | |||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dung Em Oliver Dao | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ewan Moore | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.18 1. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Petko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kosec | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Hodor | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Michal Selecky | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Patrik Nema odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Paul Jubb | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hamish Stewart | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.08.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marek Semjan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Vrba | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tomas Machac odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Kandath | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Molloy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Hamish Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.08.18 kval. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Kandath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Garkavenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Goodger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Artur Kulibaba | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Molloy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Jancovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anupam Kumar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Paulovcak | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Dillenz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hamish Stewart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rabas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 76 | 2 | 0 | |||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allen Hlavenka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Kandath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Pavur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kucbel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon C Roider | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anupam Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Malik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Safar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Blecha | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Burma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kurzmann | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Molloy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Brian Bencic | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samo Polakovic | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Rabas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Pjontek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Dillenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ladislav Oles | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Jancovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Neuhauser | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juraj Hochel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Steinhauser | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Goodger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Bugaj | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Arendar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juraj Pivoluska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Balazi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Sprlak Puk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Vajda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hamish Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Raninec | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Garkavenko | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Martin Fekiac odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Matej Maruscak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Banczi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Paulovcak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Postolka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrej Krajcik | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michal Lusovsky | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Niznansky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Allen Hlavenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Jelenik | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.08.18 Finale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev/Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.08.18 Polufinale |
Petr Michnev/Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
06.08.18 Polufinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Petko/Samo Polakovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna/Daniel Vrba | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Petr Michnev/Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar/Jiri Vencl | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Leon Petko/Samo Polakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Garkavenko/Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.08.18 Četvrtfinale |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kosec/Marek Semjan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Petr Nouza/David Skoch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ewan Moore/Barnaby Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Ivan Kosec/Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Kandath/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Jan Jermar/Jiri Vencl | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jaroslav Kormys/Michal Selecky | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
David Damian Brna/Daniel Vrba | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lukas Klein/Patrik Nema | 0 | ||||||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev/Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andrej Glvac/Tomas Liska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Roman Garkavenko/Akim Zarichanskyy | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adam Kulich/Michal Marko | 0 | ||||||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Leon Petko/Samo Polakovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rio Noguchi/Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | ||||||||
06.08.18 1. kolo |
Danylo Kalenichenko/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Hodor/Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 1 | 1 |