Sibiu Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Sibiu Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Službena webstranica
Sibiu Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finale
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
2
21.09.19
Polufinale
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
3
3
21.09.19
Polufinale
Christopher O'Connell
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
6
4
2
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
4
6
3
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
2
2
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
5
3
20.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
4
7
4
4
19.09.19
3. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
1
6
1
19.09.19
3. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
4
3
19.09.19
3. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
4
19.09.19
3. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
5
19.09.19
3. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
1
2
19.09.19
3. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
4
1
19.09.19
3. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
6
4
6
4
19.09.19
3. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
5
6
7
H2H
Federico Coria
1
7
2
5
17.09.19
2. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
2
17.09.19
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
1
2
17.09.19
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
3
4
17.09.19
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
7
3
6
4
2
17.09.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
3
3
17.09.19
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
5
1
18.09.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
1
18.09.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
3
6
3
18.09.19
2. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
4
2
18.09.19
2. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
2
18.09.19
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
2
18.09.19
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
1
2
18.09.19
2. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
7
1
3
18.09.19
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
4
18.09.19
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
6
3
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
7
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
5
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
4
16.09.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
1
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
2
6
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
6
5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
5
16.09.19
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
3
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
2
6
4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
5
3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul
2
0
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
4
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
4
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
4
2
16.09.19
kval.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
3
16.09.19
kval.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
2
1
Sibiu Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.19
Finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
4
6
7
20.09.19
Polufinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
2
8
20.09.19
Polufinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
3
7
2
7
19.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic
1
7
2
6
2
5
19.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
5
6
12
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
7
3
10
19.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
0
4
2
19.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
2
3
17.09.19
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
5
7
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
1
7
5
8
17.09.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko/Peter Torebko
0
4
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Dragos Dima
0
5
2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
6
8
18.09.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos
0
6
4
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek
2
5
6
11
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
1
7
4
9
<