Shymkent Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Braga Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Karlskrona
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Troisdorf
ATP: M25 Pensacola
ATP: M25 Prijedor
ATP: M25 Vercelli
ATP: M25 Wuhan
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Shymkent Challenger live, $54K+H
Shymkent Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.19
Finale
Andrej Martin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
7
4
4
11.05.19
Polufinale
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
0
11.05.19
Polufinale
Dmitry Popko
1
2
6
3
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
odustajanje
0
6
1
2
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
6
5
1
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrej Martin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
3
6
3
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
5
6
1
10.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
4
0
09.05.19
3. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
4
7
5
09.05.19
3. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
3
3
09.05.19
3. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
2
6
4
09.05.19
3. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
4
7
3
4
09.05.19
3. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
5
6
5
09.05.19
3. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
6
0
4
09.05.19
3. kolo
Jay Clarke
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
2
7
6
7
09.05.19
3. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
0
4
1
07.05.19
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
3
4
07.05.19
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
0
2
07.05.19
2. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
7
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
2
5
07.05.19
2. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
5
0
07.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
6
3
2
07.05.19
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
7
3
4
07.05.19
2. kolo
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
4
3
07.05.19
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
2
2
08.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
3
08.05.19
2. kolo
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
2
1
08.05.19
2. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
1
5
08.05.19
2. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
1
7
4
4
2
08.05.19
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
2
4
08.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
1
2
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
odustajanje
0
1
08.05.19
2. kolo
Jay Clarke
1
5
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
odustajanje
0
0
08.05.19
2. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
3
6
7
H2H
Harry Bourchier
1
6
3
6
4
06.05.19
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
1
1
06.05.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
2
3
06.05.19
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
6
4
5
06.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
1
7
4
0
06.05.19
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
5
7
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
1
7
5
4
06.05.19
1. kolo
Harry Bourchier
2
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
2
5
06.05.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
3
4
06.05.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
4
0
06.05.19
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
1
7
4
5
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
odustajanje
0
5
6
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
5
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
7
4
2
06.05.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
1
4
07.05.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
3
7
3
6
5
07.05.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
2
07.05.19
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
1
3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Edan Leshem
2
7
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
6
2
06.05.19
kval.
Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
4
4
06.05.19
kval.
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
3
Shymkent Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.19
Finale
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
1
4
6
8
10.05.19
Polufinale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
0
4
4
10.05.19
Polufinale
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
12
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
3
5
10
09.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic
0
5
4
09.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
3
7
09.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
3
09.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
6
3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
4
07.05.19
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
3
07.05.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
6
H2H
Jay Clarke/Gerald Melzer
0
6
5
4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Dmitry Popko
0
4
4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
3
12
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Roman Safiullin
1
5
6
10
08.05.19
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Pavel Kotov
0
5
1
08.05.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
4
08.05.19
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
1
<