Santiago 2020 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Santiago
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Trnava
ATP: M15 Vale Do
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Trento
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Santiago Open - Santiago live, $674K,
Službena webstranica
Santiago
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
Finale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
4
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
5
6
3
29.02.20
Polufinale
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
6
5
2
29.02.20
Polufinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
1
3
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
4
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Renzo Olivo
2
3
7
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
6
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Casper Ruud
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
5
5
28.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
1
H2H
Cristian Garin
odustajanje
0
6
26.02.20
2. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
1
3
26.02.20
2. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
5
7
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
7
6
5
6
8
26.02.20
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
3
6
2
26.02.20
2. kolo
Casper Ruud
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
5
27.02.20
2. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
3
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
1
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
0
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
2
6
6
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
6
7
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
3
6
3
24.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
4
6
4
24.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
6
4
2
24.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
3
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
1
6
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
1
6
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
3
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
7
0
3
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
6
5
3
23.02.20
kval.
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
1
23.02.20
kval.
Renzo Olivo
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
5
5
23.02.20
kval.
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
4
7
1
4
23.02.20
kval.
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
2
1
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
0
0
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Collarini
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
6
4
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Renzo Olivo
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
0
6
3
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Horansky
2
7
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
6
3
5
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
1
2
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Gaedechens
0
1
0
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni
0
3
2
22.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
2
4
Santiago
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
Finale
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
0
6
3
1
28.02.20
Polufinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas
0
6
5
4
28.02.20
Polufinale
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
2
26.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
1
3
6
4
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
4
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
3
8
27.02.20
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
6
3
3
24.02.20
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
0
5
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
7
7
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli
0
6
5
6
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Andre Goransson
1
7
3
8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
4
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann
0
6
2
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federico Delbonis/Guillermo Duran
1
6
3
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
4
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
1
4
6
6
26.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
4
6
3
<