Santiago Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Nishi Tama
ATP: M15 Oslo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Mildura
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Santiago Challenger live, $54K+H,
Službena webstranica
Santiago Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finale
Hugo Dellien
2
5
7
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
1
7
6
1
1
09.03.19
Polufinale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
4
0
09.03.19
Polufinale
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
2
3
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Pablo Andujar
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
5
5
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Thomaz Bellucci
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
6
4
4
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
2
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Tung-Lin Wu
2
5
6
7
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
7
4
5
07.03.19
3. kolo
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
3
07.03.19
3. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
2
2
07.03.19
3. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
6
4
1
07.03.19
3. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
3
6
3
07.03.19
3. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
6
4
2
07.03.19
3. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
1
6
1
07.03.19
3. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
5
5
07.03.19
3. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
1
3
05.03.19
2. kolo
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
3
6
2
05.03.19
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
5
4
05.03.19
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
3
05.03.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
5
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
6
5
7
4
05.03.19
2. kolo
Facundo Arguello
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
1
6
3
4
05.03.19
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
3
05.03.19
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
1
4
05.03.19
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
3
3
06.03.19
2. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
4
06.03.19
2. kolo
Pablo Andujar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
4
6
2
06.03.19
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
4
3
06.03.19
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
3
06.03.19
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
6
4
4
06.03.19
2. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
4
2
06.03.19
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
3
7
9
3
06.03.19
2. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
3
6
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
1
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini
2
6
1
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
4
6
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
6
6
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
0
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
4
6
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
2
6
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
6
4
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
4
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
3
6
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
2
3
04.03.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
3
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
4
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
6
6
4
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
2
4
04.03.19
kval.
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Amador Salazar
0
3
1
04.03.19
kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
4
4
Santiago Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.03.19
Finale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli
2
7
1
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
1
6
5
6
6
08.03.19
Polufinale
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran
1
1
6
7
08.03.19
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Gonzalo Lama
0
6
3
3
07.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla/Victor Nunez
0
2
1
07.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Barrios Vera/Gonzalo Lama
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
5
4
07.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Carlos Taberner
1
7
2
8
07.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran
2
6
4
10
H2H
Facundo Mena/Renzo Olivo
1
1
6
6
05.03.19
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera/Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Fabricio Neis
0
3
5
05.03.19
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
7
3
7
06.03.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena/Renzo Olivo
2
1
7
11
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria
1
6
5
9
06.03.19
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
2
5
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Alejandro Tabilo
1
7
6
3
2
06.03.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Andrej Martin
0
4
6
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
2
06.03.19
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni/Carlos Taberner
2
7
5
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Sumit Nagal
1
6
4
7
5
06.03.19
1. kolo
Bastian Malla/Victor Nunez
1
w/o
H2H
Joao Menezes/Joao Souza
0
<