San Luis Potosi 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Guayaquil
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Orange Park
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
San Luis Potosi Challenger live, $54K+H,
Službena webstranica
San Luis Potosi
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
Finale
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
5
6
3
20.04.19
Polufinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
6
3
5
20.04.19
Polufinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
2
4
19.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
0
2
19.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Mena
2
7
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
6
5
6
4
19.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Sakamoto
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
6
1
4
19.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
6
5
3
18.04.19
3. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
2
4
18.04.19
3. kolo
Ante Pavic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
1
2
6
6
5
18.04.19
3. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
4
18.04.19
3. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
3
5
18.04.19
3. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
4
4
18.04.19
3. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
6
3
4
18.04.19
3. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
w/o
H2H
Joao Souza
0
18.04.19
3. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
1
4
7
5
4
16.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manuel Sanchez
1
6
1
2
16.04.19
2. kolo
Ante Pavic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
3
6
3
16.04.19
2. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
7
2
1
16.04.19
2. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
2
4
16.04.19
2. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
1
1
16.04.19
2. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
5
6
4
16.04.19
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
6
4
7
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
4
6
6
5
16.04.19
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
4
4
17.04.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
2
4
17.04.19
2. kolo
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
4
17.04.19
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
6
3
17.04.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
2
17.04.19
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
4
3
17.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
7
3
6
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
1
5
6
3
17.04.19
2. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
0
4
4
17.04.19
2. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
3
4
15.04.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
5
3
15.04.19
1. kolo
Manuel Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
2
5
15.04.19
1. kolo
Ante Pavic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
5
15.04.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
5
3
15.04.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
1
6
3
0
15.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
4
2
15.04.19
1. kolo
Kevin King
2
7
6
6
H2H
Evan King
1
6
7
7
4
3
15.04.19
1. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
7
7
4
3
15.04.19
1. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Estrella
0
5
1
15.04.19
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
6
5
5
15.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
4
2
15.04.19
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
7
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
3
6
8
16.04.19
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
4
7
2
16.04.19
1. kolo
Joao Souza
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
5
7
4
3
16.04.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
6
1
5
16.04.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
1
4
15.04.19
kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
6
8
15.04.19
kval.
Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
5
7
3
3
San Luis Potosi
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
Finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
1
6
12
H2H
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
1
6
4
10
20.04.19
Polufinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez
1
7
3
7
20.04.19
Polufinale
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Renzo Olivo/Luis Patino
1
4
6
7
18.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
5
4
18.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Renzo Olivo/Luis Patino
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Mejia/Emilio Nava
1
6
5
6
19.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Evan King/Nathan Pasha
0
6
5
3
19.04.19
Četvrtfinale
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek
0
4
5
16.04.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
4
16.04.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
4
17.04.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Manuel Guinard
0
2
2
17.04.19
1. kolo
Evan King/Nathan Pasha
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner
0
4
3
17.04.19
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo/Luis Patino
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
0
5
3
17.04.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia/Emilio Nava
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Souza
1
7
0
4
5
17.04.19
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos
0
4
4
17.04.19
1. kolo
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo/Manuel Sanchez
0
6
3
3
<