Samarkand Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Rome
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casale Monferrato
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kalmar
ATP: M15 Kampala
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Doboj
ATP: M25 Luan
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Samarkand Challenger live, $54K+H,
Službena webstranica
Samarkand Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
Finale
Joao Menezes
2
7
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
6
2
6
7
18.05.19
Polufinale
Corentin Moutet
2
6
0
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
4
6
2
19.05.19
Polufinale
Joao Menezes
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
7
4
3
17.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrej Martin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
4
6
2
17.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
2
4
17.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
5
4
17.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Corentin Moutet
1
6
5
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
odustajanje
0
2
2
16.05.19
3. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
4
16.05.19
3. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
3
2
16.05.19
3. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
5
7
2
6
5
16.05.19
3. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
0
6
5
3
16.05.19
3. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
3
1
16.05.19
3. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
4
4
16.05.19
3. kolo
Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
6
7
3
16.05.19
3. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
6
2
3
14.05.19
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
6
5
6
2
14.05.19
2. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
4
7
7
2
14.05.19
2. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
4
6
3
14.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
6
2
3
14.05.19
2. kolo
Sumit Nagal
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
1
4
6
1
14.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
5
4
14.05.19
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
1
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
3
1
14.05.19
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
4
15.05.19
2. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
4
15.05.19
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
3
15.05.19
2. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
1
6
6
6
3
15.05.19
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
3
6
1
15.05.19
2. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
1
4
15.05.19
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
2
15.05.19
2. kolo
Lucas Miedler
2
6
3
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
3
6
5
15.05.19
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
2
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
1
0
13.05.19
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
3
6
11
13.05.19
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
2
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
1
6
3
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
9
7
8
5
13.05.19
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
3
0
13.05.19
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
7
H2H
Harry Bourchier
0
2
6
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
3
7
3
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
1
0
13.05.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
1
4
6
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
0
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
3
6
2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko
2
6
7
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
3
6
3
14.05.19
1. kolo
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
0
0
1
14.05.19
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
3
7
5
3
13.05.19
kval.
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
2
4
13.05.19
kval.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
2
Samarkand Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.05.19
Finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
3
4
17.05.19
Polufinale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pavel Kotov
0
3
4
17.05.19
Polufinale
Sergey Fomin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
2
16.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
11
H2H
Ulises Blanch/Renzo Olivo
1
4
7
5
9
16.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pavel Kotov
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
6
6
6
7
16.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Sergey Fomin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori/Alexander Zhurbin
0
5
0
16.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
w/o
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Lucas Miedler
0
14.05.19
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
1
4
6
6
14.05.19
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch/Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Amal Sultanbekov
0
1
2
14.05.19
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori/Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
1
3
6
7
14.05.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
2
3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Dmitry Popko
1
6
3
7
15.05.19
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pavel Kotov
2
6
1
13
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov
1
3
6
11
15.05.19
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
3
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Jacob Grills
1
5
6
5
15.05.19
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Brydan Klein
0
6
2
3
<