Russia F4 (Kazan) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F6 (Brussels)
ATP: Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F10 (Essen)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F21 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Tanger)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Caldas
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Spain F21 (Xativa)
ATP: USA F21 (Decatur)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Russia F4 (Kazan) live, $15K
Russia F4 (Kazan)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
Finale
Richard Muzaev
2
7
1
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
1
5
6
3
03.08.18
Polufinale
Richard Muzaev
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
5
0
03.08.18
Polufinale
Anton Zaitcev
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
6
1
2
02.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
2
4
02.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Richard Muzaev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
1
6
2
02.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Anton Zaitcev
1
6
4
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
odustajanje
0
4
2
02.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
7
5
3
5
01.08.18
2. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
3
6
4
01.08.18
2. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
4
0
0
01.08.18
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Ponomarenko
0
3
2
01.08.18
2. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
1
3
01.08.18
2. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
3
6
4
01.08.18
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
2
6
5
01.08.18
2. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
4
3
01.08.18
2. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
5
4
30.07.18
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
0
5
30.07.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
4
6
5
30.07.18
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
3
3
30.07.18
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
1
31.07.18
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
4
3
31.07.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
1
H2H
Alexandr Chepelev
odustajanje
0
4
0
31.07.18
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
3
3
31.07.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
3
3
31.07.18
1. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
1
6
1
1
31.07.18
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
2
2
31.07.18
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
2
31.07.18
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
2
31.07.18
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
4
31.07.18
1. kolo
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
4
2
31.07.18
1. kolo
Ivan Ponomarenko
2
7
4
7
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
1
5
6
5
31.07.18
1. kolo
Andrey Uvarov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
1
6
3
3
30.07.18
kval.
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
0
5
1
30.07.18
kval.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
4
4
30.07.18
kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
2
4
30.07.18
kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
4
3
30.07.18
kval.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Vorobyev
0
1
2
30.07.18
kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
2
2
30.07.18
kval.
Ivan Ponomarenko
2
7
7
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
6
6
6
4
30.07.18
kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
3
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
4
2
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
4
2
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Dorozhkin
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
5
1
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
1
4
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
2
4
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Pavel Kravchenko
1
6
4
H2H
Alexander Vishnevskiy
odustajanje
0
2
0
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
5
4
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
1
7
1
H2H
Dmitri Marfinsky
odustajanje
0
5
2
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Tatyanin
1
6
3
H2H
Roman Blokhin
odustajanje
0
3
0
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
0
4
5
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
2
5
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
3
3
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Ponomarenko
2
6
5
7
H2H
Alexey Lipatov
1
3
7
6
4
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
7
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
5
4
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
7
7
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
6
5
5
30.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Vorobyev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
7
2
4
4
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Kim
0
4
5
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Dmitri Marfinsky
2
6
6
H2H
Ruzel Fathullin
0
0
1
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
1
7
3
2
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
4
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
1
7
4
2
2
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
2
3
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
3
3
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
4
2
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tamerlan Evloev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Kuklin
0
1
4
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
2
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrey Budanov
1
6
3
6
3
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Klim Kozyrev
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Guryanov
0
2
0
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kozhevnikov
0
3
0
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Lipatov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorshenin
1
5
6
2
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Uvarov
2
7
7
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
5
5
29.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Vorobyev
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Simachkov
0
1
2
Russia F4 (Kazan)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
30.07.18
Finale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
1
7
5
1
5
30.07.18
Polufinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
6
1
7
3
6
30.07.18
Polufinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
4
1
30.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Vladimir Korolev
1
6
4
6
30.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin
0
4
2
30.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
6
3
6
30.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Shalva Dzhanashia
0
4
3
30.07.18
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrey Budanov/Andrey Uvarov
1
6
3
7
30.07.18
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
4
6
14
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Ivan Ponomarenko
1
6
4
12
30.07.18
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
2
7
11
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
5
9
30.07.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev/Philipp Klimov
0
4
4
30.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Vladimir Korolev
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Sergey Dorozhkin
1
7
4
8
30.07.18
1. kolo
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Roman Khassanov
1
1
6
7
30.07.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Nikita Valentsev
0
2
2
30.07.18
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
3
11
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Maxim Ratniuk
1
4
6
9
<