Russia F3 (Kazan) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (De
ATP: Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F11 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F19 (Sharm
ATP: France F14 (Bourg
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F3
ATP: Italy F20 (Albinea)
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
ATP: Poland F4 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Torres
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F20 (Getxo)
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: USA F23 (Wichita)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Russia F3 (Kazan) live, $25K
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.17
Finale
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
3
07.07.17
Polufinale
Yan Sabanin
2
4
7
7
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
6
6
5
6
3
07.07.17
Polufinale
Pavel Kotov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
1
4
7
4
06.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Dejan Katic
2
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
5
0
06.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Yan Sabanin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
1
7
1
4
06.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
3
6
3
06.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
3
6
4
05.07.17
2. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
7
4
3
4
05.07.17
2. kolo
Dejan Katic
1
7
4
3
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
odustajanje
0
6
0
05.07.17
2. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
1
6
3
0
05.07.17
2. kolo
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
2
3
05.07.17
2. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
4
5
05.07.17
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
2
6
17
05.07.17
2. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
2
H2H
Denys Klok
odustajanje
0
4
1
05.07.17
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
5
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
2
6
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Denys Klok
1
1
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
odustajanje
0
0
03.07.17
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
2
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
6
5
4
04.07.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
4
3
04.07.17
1. kolo
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
4
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anton Galkin
1
2
6
6
7
04.07.17
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
1
7
3
6
5
04.07.17
1. kolo
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
1
6
2
2
04.07.17
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
5
6
4
04.07.17
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
3
3
04.07.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
1
6
5
7
0
1
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
odustajanje
0
7
6
0
04.07.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
6
3
5
04.07.17
1. kolo
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
3
0
04.07.17
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak
2
1
6
6
H2H
Victor Baluda
1
6
3
3
03.07.17
kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
4
03.07.17
kval.
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
1
1
03.07.17
kval.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
3
1
03.07.17
kval.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
4
3
03.07.17
kval.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
7
4
6
3
3
03.07.17
kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
1
2
03.07.17
kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
1
4
6
3
03.07.17
kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Ilgiz Valiev
0
3
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
0
6
4
3
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Eremey Kotselyuk
0
3
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dorodnov
0
3
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
0
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
3
2
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
0
1
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Skvortsov
0
6
5
0
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Denis Merkulov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
2
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
4
4
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
2
0
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
1
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
7
3
2
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
3
6
1
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ruslan Mugtasimov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
1
7
2
2
03.07.17
2. kolo kval.
Ilgiz Valiev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Teteryukov
0
6
3
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
3
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Skvortsov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Cheuque
0
0
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
1
4
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Denis Merkulov
2
7
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
6
4
2
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Shutov
0
2
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
1
6
2
0
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
2
1
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Elishakashvili
0
0
3
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
1
2
03.07.17
1. kolo kval.
Eremey Kotselyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
2
Russia F3 (Kazan)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.07.17
Finale
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
5
2
03.07.17
Polufinale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
4
4
03.07.17
Polufinale
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
4
03.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
3
6
03.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
5
7
3
4
03.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
3
1
03.07.17
Četvrtfinale
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
6
5
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov
0
4
6
4
03.07.17
1. kolo
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
2
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
1
7
5
4
7
03.07.17
1. kolo
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Alexander Lobkov
0
3
2
03.07.17
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Mihail Khaldeev
1
7
3
1
5
03.07.17
1. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
0
03.07.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk/Nikita Valentsev
0
3
3
03.07.17
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Vladimir Korolev
1
3
7
7
6
<