Russia F2 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Belgium F3
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F10
ATP: Colombia F3
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F13
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F5
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Macedonia F2
ATP: Netherlands F3
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Russia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Turkey F26
ATP: USA F22
ATP: USA F23
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Russia F2 live, $10K
Russia F2
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.07.16
Finale
Marc Giner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
2
6
3
01.07.16
Polufinale
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
3
1
01.07.16
Polufinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
3
1
30.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
4
30.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
1
6
3
3
30.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
2
6
7
H2H
Vitaly Kozyukov
1
6
1
6
0
30.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
1
H2H
Victor Baluda
odustajanje
0
2
0
29.06.16
2. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Valery Rudnev
0
4
5
29.06.16
2. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
2
4
29.06.16
2. kolo
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
1
4
29.06.16
2. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
1
3
29.06.16
2. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
0
1
29.06.16
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov
0
1
0
29.06.16
2. kolo
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
4
4
29.06.16
2. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Lebedev
0
1
3
27.06.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
2
6
4
27.06.16
1. kolo
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
5
1
27.06.16
1. kolo
Fedor Chervyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
2
4
27.06.16
1. kolo
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko
0
0
5
27.06.16
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anton Galkin
1
6
1
1
27.06.16
1. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
0
4
3
27.06.16
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
5
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
2
7
4
28.06.16
1. kolo
Valery Rudnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
3
28.06.16
1. kolo
Ilya Lebedev
2
5
7
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
7
6
2
1
28.06.16
1. kolo
Victor Baluda
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
4
7
0
28.06.16
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Semenov
0
2
4
28.06.16
1. kolo
Vitaly Kozyukov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
1
6
5
6
2
28.06.16
1. kolo
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
7
3
2
3
28.06.16
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
7
6
3
5
28.06.16
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
6
6
7
3
28.06.16
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
2
0
27.06.16
kval.
Sagadat Ayap
1
4
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
odustajanje
0
0
27.06.16
kval.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
1
0
6
1
27.06.16
kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
1
0
27.06.16
kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
7
H2H
Denys Klok
0
5
5
27.06.16
kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
4
7
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
3
6
5
27.06.16
kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
4
2
27.06.16
kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
4
27.06.16
kval.
Alexandr Semenov
2
2
7
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
5
5
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
3
4
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Levine
0
3
3
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
0
4
3
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kirill Komarov
1
6
2
4
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Teteryukov
0
1
4
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
6
5
7
3
3
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
2
1
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin
0
3
1
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Ryslan Chekmarev
0
3
3
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Aleksanyan
0
0
3
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
4
2
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
7
6
def.
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
1
5
6
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
5
2
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Merkulov
0
2
6
2
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
7
5
2
1
27.06.16
2. kolo kval.
Alexandr Semenov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
2
2
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
0
3
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Pesoshin
0
0
0
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
1
1
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Kirill Komarov
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
4
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Aleksanyan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
1
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Teteryukov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Salikh Gilmutdinov
1
0
6
3
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Denis Merkulov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
3
6
4
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Mikhail Galyamov
2
6
6
H2H
Gennady Ushakov
0
3
1
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Ryslan Chekmarev
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Kozlov
0
6
3
3
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mishin
2
7
6
H2H
Stanislav Skobelev
0
5
1
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov
0
3
6
3
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Lysov
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Perunov
0
3
5
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
1
2
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Kovalev
0
1
2
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
1
4
27.06.16
1. kolo kval.
Alexandr Semenov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Resnyanskiy
0
1
0
Russia F2
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.06.16
Finale
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev
1
6
2
4
27.06.16
Polufinale
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Mikhail Korovin
0
5
4
27.06.16
Polufinale
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Vitaly Kozyukov
0
6
3
6
6
27.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Richard Muzaev
1
4
6
4
27.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
2
1
27.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Roman Khassanov/Vitaly Kozyukov
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Baluda/Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
5
3
27.06.16
Četvrtfinale
Vladimir Korolev/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Marc Giner/Dmitry Surchenko
1
1
6
8
27.06.16
1. kolo
Marc Giner/Dmitry Surchenko
2
0
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
1
6
4
7
27.06.16
1. kolo
Anton Galkin/Ilya Lebedev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
3
6
7
27.06.16
1. kolo
Alexander Vasilenko/Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky/Alexandr Semenov
0
0
0
27.06.16
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Richard Muzaev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
1
5
27.06.16
1. kolo
Roman Khassanov/Vitaly Kozyukov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan/Mikhail Sokolovskiy
1
6
3
7
27.06.16
1. kolo
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorshenin/Anton Kratyuk
0
3
2
27.06.16
1. kolo
Vladimir Korolev/Mikhail Korovin
2
0
7
10
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Alexander Ovcharov
1
6
6
5
7
27.06.16
1. kolo
Victor Baluda/Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Anton Desyatnik
0
4
0
<