Rome Challenger 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F5 (Brisbane)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba)
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Forbach)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F31 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Jonkoping)
ATP: Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F32 (Fountain
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Rome Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
Službena webstranica
Rome Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.17
Finale
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
4
3
30.09.17
Polufinale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
4
30.09.17
Polufinale
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
1
1
29.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
0
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
2
6
2
29.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
2
2
29.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
3
1
29.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Heras
0
4
3
27.09.17
2. kolo
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
1
27.09.17
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
4
H2H
Tommy Robredo
odustajanje
0
3
2
27.09.17
2. kolo
Laslo Djere
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
7
2
27.09.17
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
1
28.09.17
2. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
6
5
5
28.09.17
2. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
0
1
28.09.17
2. kolo
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
2
28.09.17
2. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
6
6
2
25.09.17
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
7
3
7
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
5
6
6
4
25.09.17
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
7
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
5
5
25.09.17
1. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
1
4
25.09.17
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
6
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
0
26.09.17
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
6
4
6
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cristian Carli
1
7
9
0
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
2
4
26.09.17
1. kolo
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
3
26.09.17
1. kolo
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
3
4
26.09.17
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
1
7
4
3
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
odustajanje
0
6
3
26.09.17
1. kolo
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
0
3
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
4
26.09.17
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
5
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
3
4
25.09.17
kval.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
2
2
25.09.17
kval.
Adelchi Virgili
2
5
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
3
3
25.09.17
kval.
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
4
25.09.17
kval.
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
3
2
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
4
1
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
0
4
0
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
4
3
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Patricio Heras
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
4
6
3
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
3
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Davide Galoppini
2
6
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin
1
7
6
5
2
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
4
0
24.09.17
2. kolo kval.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
5
3
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
1
7
1
1
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
2
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
0
2
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Ghedin
2
7
6
H2H
Axel Michon
0
6
4
3
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Krawietz
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
6
4
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
3
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Abbruciati
0
1
3
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Augusto Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Camilli
0
3
3
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniele Spinnato
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
3
6
0
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Davide Galoppini
1
6
2
1
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
odustajanje
0
4
6
2
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
6
3
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
2
6
1
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
0
2
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
2
4
23.09.17
1. kolo kval.
Corrado Summaria
2
5
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
7
2
4
Rome Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.17
Finale
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
6
5
29.09.17
Polufinale
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Kevin Krawietz
1
3
6
5
30.09.17
Polufinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
w/o
H2H
Salvatore Caruso/Stefano Napolitano
0
27.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Salvatore Caruso/Stefano Napolitano
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
4
6
7
27.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Grzegorz Panfil
0
1
3
27.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Rameez Junaid/Kevin Krawietz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
1
0
7
3
5
27.09.17
Četvrtfinale
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
0
2
1
25.09.17
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso/Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio di Meo/Adrian Ungur
0
2
3
25.09.17
1. kolo
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Corrado Summaria
0
2
6
3
25.09.17
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Kevin Krawietz
2
7
6
H2H
Laslo Djere/Zdenek Kolar
0
6
2
3
25.09.17
1. kolo
Alexander Satschko/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
1
3
6
8
25.09.17
1. kolo
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
0
6
4
3
25.09.17
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino/Grzegorz Panfil
2
5
6
10
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Alessandro Motti
1
7
4
8
26.09.17
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Stefano Travaglia
0
3
2
26.09.17
1. kolo
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Almagro/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
5
3
<