Romania F9 (Bucharest) 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Montreal
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Floridablanca Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F10 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Caldas
ATP: Romania F9 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Mersin)
ATP: USA F27 (Edwardsville)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Romania F9 (Bucharest) live, $25K
Romania F9 (Bucharest)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.17
Finale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
4
11.08.17
Polufinale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
0
5
11.08.17
Polufinale
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
1
7
7
3
2
10.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Maxime Tabatruong
1
7
11
3
H2H
Adrian Ungur
odustajanje
0
6
0
10.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
3
10.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
1
0
10.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Antoine Bellier
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
1
5
09.08.17
2. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
4
2
09.08.17
2. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
2
4
09.08.17
2. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
0
0
09.08.17
2. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
4
5
09.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
5
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
2
7
2
09.08.17
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
4
5
09.08.17
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
09.08.17
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
1
07.08.17
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
0
1
07.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Nathan Eshmade
0
4
6
0
07.08.17
1. kolo
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
2
0
07.08.17
1. kolo
Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
6
8
3
08.08.17
1. kolo
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
08.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Ungur
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
0
0
08.08.17
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
3
2
08.08.17
1. kolo
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
0
2
0
08.08.17
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
3
0
08.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
2
2
08.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
2
6
4
08.08.17
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
1
6
7
08.08.17
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
1
1
08.08.17
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
4
5
08.08.17
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
7
3
3
6
5
08.08.17
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
1
6
1
1
07.08.17
kval.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
1
4
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
odustajanje
0
1
07.08.17
kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
1
6
6
5
1
07.08.17
kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Ilie Babinciuc
0
1
4
07.08.17
kval.
Aaron Addison
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Protopopescu
0
3
3
07.08.17
kval.
Franco David Aubone
2
6
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
7
5
5
1
07.08.17
kval.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
2
7
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
0
6
5
07.08.17
kval.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
1
07.08.17
kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
2
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
2
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrei Patrui
1
6
2
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Mirobyan
0
1
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
1
4
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
odustajanje
0
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
4
4
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
7
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
6
4
5
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
4
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Madalin Ivan
0
3
4
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Aaron Addison
2
6
6
H2H
Ieremia Crisan
0
3
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Llopart
0
1
0
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Franco David Aubone
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
1
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
7
6
H2H
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
0
5
1
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
1
w/o
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
0
1
0
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
4
2
07.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
1
7
4
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Madalin Ivan
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
1
6
5
3
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ilie Babinciuc
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Alexandrescu
0
4
3
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
4
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
3
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
David Pata
0
4
6
2
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
2
6
6
H2H
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica
0
1
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Llopart
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
1
7
2
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
0
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Bulat
1
4
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
odustajanje
0
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
6
3
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
2
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
0
3
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Gaita
0
2
0
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Battaglino
1
7
6
4
H2H
Radu Sebastian Popa
odustajanje
0
6
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
2
1
07.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Ieremia Crisan
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
0
4
Romania F9 (Bucharest)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.08.17
Finale
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
4
13
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
1
2
6
11
07.08.17
Polufinale
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
1
2
07.08.17
Polufinale
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
0
4
07.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
3
6
11
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Santiago Maresca
1
6
3
9
07.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
0
4
4
07.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness/Maxime Tabatruong
0
4
5
07.08.17
Četvrtfinale
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma
0
2
4
07.08.17
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Vladislav Melnic
0
3
6
3
07.08.17
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison/Orel Ovil
0
4
1
07.08.17
1. kolo
Takashi Saito/Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
4
07.08.17
1. kolo
Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Bogdan Borza
0
1
4
07.08.17
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
5
7
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
7
5
6
07.08.17
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu/Teodor Giusca
0
1
2
07.08.17
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Ioan Luca Vidan
0
3
2
07.08.17
1. kolo
Evan Furness/Maxime Tabatruong
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
4
<