Romania F2 (Bacau) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F7 (Luzhou)
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Italy F12 (Reggio
ATP: Romania F2 (Bacau)
ATP: Singapore F3 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F13 (Sta.
ATP: Tunisia F21 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F21 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Romania F2 (Bacau) live, $25K+H
Romania F2 (Bacau)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
03.06.18
Finale
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
1
1
02.06.18
Polufinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
4
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
4
6
4
02.06.18
Polufinale
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
2
01.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
7
4
0
4
01.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
1
6
5
01.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
6
6
7
0
01.06.18
Četvrtfinale
Jules Okala
2
7
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
6
2
3
31.05.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
1
2
31.05.18
2. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
4
31.05.18
2. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
1
1
31.05.18
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
6
2
0
31.05.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
6
4
1
31.05.18
2. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
3
4
31.05.18
2. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
2
31.05.18
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
0
3
29.05.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Sturdza
0
0
1
29.05.18
1. kolo
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
3
2
29.05.18
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
4
3
2
29.05.18
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
0
29.05.18
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
0
2
3
30.05.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
3
1
30.05.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
3
30.05.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
1
30.05.18
1. kolo
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
1
2
30.05.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
7
2
3
3
30.05.18
1. kolo
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
3
30.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Andrei Manole
0
1
2
30.05.18
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
1
30.05.18
1. kolo
Orlando Luz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
1
2
30.05.18
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
2
4
30.05.18
1. kolo
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Hossam
0
2
1
28.05.18
kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
0
1
28.05.18
kval.
Tigre Hank
1
6
4
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
odustajanje
0
0
3
28.05.18
kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
1
28.05.18
kval.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
2
4
28.05.18
kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
2
28.05.18
kval.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
1
2
28.05.18
kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
3
28.05.18
kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
5
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
6
4
7
0
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
3
2
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
4
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
6
5
2
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
6
4
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
2
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
0
3
1
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
1
1
6
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
1
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
odustajanje
0
1
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
2
4
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
3
4
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
4
3
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
1
2
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Sabau
0
1
2
27.05.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
2
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Sabau
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru
0
1
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Petru Octavian Berdila
0
1
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
0
3
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Leahu
0
1
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
1
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Patriciu Balint
0
1
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
0
3
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
0
2
0
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
1
7
4
4
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
odustajanje
0
6
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
3
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
1
6
1
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
4
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
1
6
1
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
7
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
0
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
7
7
H2H
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea
0
5
5
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
4
7
3
6
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
George David Ilie
0
2
2
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Daniel Bogdan
0
3
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Simion
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
2
1
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Oprisor
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
1
6
3
4
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Ducu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Carp Carare
0
2
3
26.05.18
1. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
1
0
Romania F2 (Bacau)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.05.18
Finale
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Gonzalo Escobar
0
2
3
28.05.18
Polufinale
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova
2
7
3
11
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
5
6
9
28.05.18
Polufinale
Gabor Borsos/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
2
3
28.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
7
2
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Constantin Sturdza
1
6
6
6
6
28.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
3
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
3
6
6
28.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch/Youssef Hossam
0
2
0
28.05.18
Četvrtfinale
Gabor Borsos/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza
0
4
1
28.05.18
1. kolo
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
0
4
6
2
28.05.18
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
4
10
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vladislav Melnic
1
6
3
6
4
28.05.18
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tigre Hank/Aslan Karatsev
1
7
5
3
7
28.05.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
2
28.05.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Petru Octavian Berdila/Eugen Durnescu
0
2
0
28.05.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Constantin Sturdza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Marko Tepavac
1
3
6
7
28.05.18
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Jules Okala
0
4
2
28.05.18
1. kolo
Ulises Blanch/Youssef Hossam
2
7
3
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
1
5
6
8
<