Romania F11 (Chitila) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: Belgium F10 (Damme)
ATP: China F14 (Anning)
ATP: Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Piombino)
ATP: Korea F6 (Anseong)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Haren)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Russia F8 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F4 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F25 (Donostia
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F29 (La
ATP: Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Romania F11 (Chitila) live, $15K
Romania F11 (Chitila)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.18
Finale
Nicolo Turchetti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
2
4
01.09.18
Polufinale
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
5
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
7
2
01.09.18
Polufinale
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
3
2
31.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
0
6
6
2
31.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
5
5
31.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
1
31.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
odustajanje
0
3
30.08.18
2. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
2
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
5
6
2
30.08.18
2. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
5
3
30.08.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Borza
1
6
4
H2H
Marshall Tutu
odustajanje
0
2
2
30.08.18
2. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
6
5
30.08.18
2. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
4
30.08.18
2. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
2
30.08.18
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
3
4
30.08.18
2. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
0
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu
2
7
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
6
3
3
28.08.18
1. kolo
Nicolo Turchetti
2
4
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
2
5
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
4
28.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza
1
1
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
odustajanje
0
2
28.08.18
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
5
2
28.08.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
0
6
5
28.08.18
1. kolo
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
6
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
0
29.08.18
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
3
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
6
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
2
3
29.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
6
4
4
29.08.18
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
0
0
1
29.08.18
1. kolo
Valentin Vanta
1
7
H2H
Calin Manda
odustajanje
0
5
29.08.18
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
2
27.08.18
kval.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
4
3
27.08.18
kval.
Marshall Tutu
1
w/o
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
27.08.18
kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
0
2
27.08.18
kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
4
1
27.08.18
kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
6
7
H2H
Kenta Kurita
1
6
5
7
4
5
27.08.18
kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
0
6
4
27.08.18
kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
1
2
27.08.18
kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
2
7
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
6
5
5
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ilie (USA)
0
1
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
0
3
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
H2H
George David Ilie
0
1
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
1
4
6
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
5
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
5
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
0
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
0
0
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu
0
0
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
4
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
1
2
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Mircea
0
1
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
0
1
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ivan
0
1
3
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dorel Perju
1
6
1
4
26.08.18
2. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
7
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
2
5
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
2
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
0
4
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Marshall Tutu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
2
7
5
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Vescovi
0
0
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
4
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Claudio Mircea
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
1
6
6
6
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
2
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
1
4
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Burnel
0
3
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
1
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
1
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
4
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andi Jianu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
1
6
2
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Gima
2
6
5
6
H2H
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
1
0
7
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
1
4
7
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrei Afilipoaei
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
1
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George David Ilie
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tiberiu Tudoran
1
6
1
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
1
7
7
5
0
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
1
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
2
6
6
H2H
Takumi Kobayashi
0
0
1
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Dorel Perju
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
2
2
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ian O'Jon
1
2
6
6
3
25.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Andrew Ilie (USA)
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
1
6
4
0
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
H2H
Razvan Sabau
odustajanje
0
2
0
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
2
2
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
1
6
3
1
26.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexandru Ivan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrei Perlitz Vladu
1
6
5
0
Romania F11 (Chitila)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.18
Finale
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
6
3
8
27.08.18
Polufinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
2
6
8
27.08.18
Polufinale
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
10
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
6
7
5
7
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
3
7
0
6
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Melnic/Bogdan Pavel
0
4
5
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Nicolo Turchetti
1
1
6
6
27.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
6
6
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
5
27.08.18
1. kolo
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
0
3
6
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Valentin Vanta
1
3
6
2
27.08.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei/Andi Jianu
0
1
1
27.08.18
1. kolo
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
0
1
4
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Calin Manda
0
2
3
27.08.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Melnic/Bogdan Pavel
2
2
6
10
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Vladimir Filip
1
6
4
8
<