Poznan Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Little Rock Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Daegu
ATP: M15 Guam
ATP: M15 Plovdiv
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Karlsruhe
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Poznan Challenger live, ˆ69K+H,
Službena webstranica
Poznan Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.19
Finale
Tommy Robredo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
7
4
1
08.06.19
Polufinale
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
1
08.06.19
Polufinale
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
4
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Tommy Robredo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
7
5
3
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
6
5
1
07.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
2
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
4
6
4
06.06.19
3. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
3
7
2
06.06.19
3. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
3
6
3
06.06.19
3. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
4
6
3
06.06.19
3. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
1
1
06.06.19
3. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
4
6
3
06.06.19
3. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
4
3
06.06.19
3. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
3
2
06.06.19
3. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
1
4
04.06.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
2
6
4
04.06.19
2. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
6
4
3
04.06.19
2. kolo
Oscar Otte
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
6
6
3
3
04.06.19
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
0
4
04.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Masur
1
5
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
odustajanje
0
0
04.06.19
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
6
5
0
04.06.19
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
4
1
04.06.19
2. kolo
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
4
3
05.06.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
6
3
05.06.19
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
5
6
3
05.06.19
2. kolo
Joao Domingues
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
4
1
05.06.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
6
3
4
05.06.19
2. kolo
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
05.06.19
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
6
6
2
0
05.06.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
3
7
6
2
05.06.19
2. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
4
4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
3
7
5
4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
5
6
5
03.06.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
3
3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
7
0
6
5
6
5
03.06.19
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
1
3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Masur
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
4
6
2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
3
5
03.06.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ze Zhang
1
4
6
6
2
03.06.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
0
4
03.06.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
1
3
03.06.19
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
3
2
04.06.19
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
2
7
5
1
04.06.19
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
6
3
4
04.06.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
4
1
04.06.19
1. kolo
Sumit Nagal
2
6
5
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
3
7
3
04.06.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
7
4
03.06.19
kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
4
03.06.19
kval.
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
4
Poznan Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
Finale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
1
4
7
4
6
07.06.19
Polufinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
1
6
3
2
07.06.19
Polufinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea
0
2
6
3
06.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli
0
6
5
3
06.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
3
3
06.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin
0
1
1
06.06.19
Četvrtfinale
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea
2
7
4
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Gianluca Mager
1
6
5
6
8
04.06.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
6
3
1
04.06.19
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Gianluca Mager
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pietro Rondoni
1
2
6
7
05.06.19
1. kolo
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
2
3
7
10
H2H
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner
1
6
5
8
05.06.19
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
6
1
4
05.06.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
3
18
H2H
Sander Gille/Tallon Griekspoor
1
4
6
16
05.06.19
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
1
6
6
1
7
05.06.19
1. kolo
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Pedro Sousa
0
6
3
3
05.06.19
1. kolo
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Kacper Zuk
1
3
7
4
<