Portoroz Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Portoroz Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Službena webstranica
Portoroz Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
Finale
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
5
3
17.08.19
Polufinale
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
3
2
17.08.19
Polufinale
Viktor Durasovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
1
1
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
3
6
6
4
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
2
1
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Constant Lestienne
1
6
3
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
odustajanje
0
4
0
16.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
6
6
15.08.19
3. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
2
15.08.19
3. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
4
15.08.19
3. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
0
1
15.08.19
3. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
3
2
15.08.19
3. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
4
15.08.19
3. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
2
6
3
15.08.19
3. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
1
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
4
3
15.08.19
3. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
6
2
3
13.08.19
2. kolo
Mukund Sasikumar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Evan King
1
6
5
3
13.08.19
2. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
3
4
14.08.19
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
1
5
14.08.19
2. kolo
Aldin Setkic
1
1
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
odustajanje
0
4
14.08.19
2. kolo
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
0
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene
2
5
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
7
4
2
14.08.19
2. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
2
14.08.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
5
2
14.08.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
3
1
14.08.19
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
1
2
14.08.19
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
4
4
14.08.19
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
6
2
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
5
3
14.08.19
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
7
4
4
2
14.08.19
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
4
14.08.19
2. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
4
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
6
6
6
4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
4
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
1
6
1
0
12.08.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
4
2
12.08.19
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lah
0
4
3
12.08.19
1. kolo
Evan King
1
7
1
H2H
Lucas Catarina
odustajanje
0
5
0
12.08.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
3
0
12.08.19
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
6
6
6
3
12.08.19
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
5
12.08.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
1
12.08.19
1. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
4
1
12.08.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
0
2
2
12.08.19
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
4
12.08.19
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
4
6
4
13.08.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
2
3
13.08.19
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
1
0
13.08.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
2
6
1
13.08.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
1
6
5
12.08.19
kval.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
2
2
12.08.19
kval.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Jeff Planinsek
0
3
1
Portoroz Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
17.08.19
Finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
2
16.08.19
Polufinale
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
0
7
11
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
1
6
6
5
9
16.08.19
Polufinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
0
4
4
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
0
4
4
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
0
2
4
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
0
1
1
15.08.19
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
4
6
10
H2H
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay
1
6
4
7
13.08.19
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lah/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
3
13.08.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja/Bor Schweiger Muzar
0
2
2
13.08.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
2
6
3
14.08.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
7
0
7
14.08.19
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas
2
5
6
10
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Zdenek Kolar
1
7
0
5
14.08.19
1. kolo
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
6
5
6
3
14.08.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Nenad Zimonjic
0
3
5
14.08.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
2
6
7
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
6
5
7
<