Peru F2 (Lima) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

Peru F2 (Lima) live, $15K

muškarci singl zemlja Peru Peru F2 (Lima) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finale
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 61 4
05.10.18
Polufinale
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 w/o
Nicolas Mejia 0
06.10.18
Polufinale
Bastian Malla 2 7 2 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 5 6 3
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 1 2
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Bastian Malla 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 3
05.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 5
03.10.18
2. kolo
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 2 2
03.10.18
2. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 2 3
03.10.18
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 1
03.10.18
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 75 5 3
04.10.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
04.10.18
2. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 3 1
04.10.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 5 1
04.10.18
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 5 6 3
02.10.18
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 5 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 7 0
02.10.18
1. kolo
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 4 64
02.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Christopher Li 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 3 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 7
Michel Vernier 1 3 6 61
02.10.18
1. kolo
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 1 65
02.10.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 7 2 3
02.10.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 61 3
02.10.18
1. kolo
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
03.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos 1 6 2
Federico Zeballos odustajanje 0 4 5
03.10.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 1 2
03.10.18
1. kolo
Boris Arias 2 3 7 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 1 6 5 0
03.10.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 63
02.10.18
kval.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
02.10.18
kval.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 0 2
02.10.18
kval.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 2 3
02.10.18
kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 0
02.10.18
kval.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 0 3
02.10.18
kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 4 6 7
Cayetano March 1 6 2 65
02.10.18
kval.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 3
02.10.18
kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Monges 2 7 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 62 6 3
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Jordan Iturra 0 2 0
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Boris Arias 2 3 6 6
Marco Pairetti 1 6 3 3
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Jose Luis Claro 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 7 6
Daniel Mora 0 5 3
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 3 3
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 2 3
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 0 1 5
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Daniel Vinces Jimenez 0 1 2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 4
01.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 4 6
Felipe Derdoy 1 4 6 4
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 1
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 1 6 7
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 6 1 65
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Arias 2 7 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 64 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordan Iturra 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 66 68
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristopher Kohl 2 7 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 5 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 4 75 1
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Manuel Lopez 2 2 7 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 1 6 63 1
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 5 3
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay 2 6 7
Diego Serra 0 0 5
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Marco Pairetti 2 6 6
Luis Guajardo Miranda 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 4 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 2 6
Mario Urquidi 1 0 6 1
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Diego Tapia 0 1 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 4 3
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Vinces Jimenez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Del Carpio Davila 0 2 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 1 1
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 4
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6 6
Matias Riva 1 74 4 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Gimenez 2 5 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 1 7 2 1
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose Luis Claro 2 2 7 6
Guillermo Aracena 1 6 63 2
30.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 3 1
muškarci parovi zemlja Peru Peru F2 (Lima) Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Finale
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 0 2 3
01.10.18
Polufinale
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 4 6 10
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos 1 6 2 3
01.10.18
Polufinale
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 2 10
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 8
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos 2 6 5 12
Maximiliano Estevez/Nicolas Mejia 1 4 7 10
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza/Victor Nunez 0 1 4
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 6 6
01.10.18
Četvrtfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 1 11
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 9
01.10.18
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 2 6 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 6 4 6
01.10.18
1. kolo
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 4
01.10.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza/Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Jorge Manzur/Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 0 3 1
01.10.18
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier 0 4 2
01.10.18
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo/Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
01.10.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 10
Cayetano March/Daniel Mora 1 76 4 5
01.10.18
1. kolo
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 12
Tyler Mercier/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 6 3 10
01.10.18
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 10
Duilio Beretta/Christopher Li 1 4 6 8
<