Padova Challenger 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Padova Challenger live, ˆ43K+H
Padova Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
2
6
1
28.07.18
Polufinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
6
1
2
28.07.18
Polufinale
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
4
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Tommy Robredo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
3
2
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
4
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
4
5
27.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
1
26.07.18
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
6
2
26.07.18
2. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
4
26.07.18
2. kolo
Ante Pavic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
4
7
1
4
26.07.18
2. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
2
H2H
Andrej Martin
odustajanje
0
1
0
26.07.18
2. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
7
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
6
1
5
26.07.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
3
6
3
26.07.18
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
2
7
5
4
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
odustajanje
0
7
6
1
27.07.18
2. kolo
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
1
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
6
5
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
6
3
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Arthur De Greef
1
6
2
2
H2H
Facundo Arguello
odustajanje
0
7
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic
1
1
H2H
Gerald Melzer
odustajanje
0
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
7
0
4
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
7
2
1
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
2
4
25.07.18
1. kolo
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
4
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
1
6
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
7
5
3
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
5
6
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
7
2
0
6
3
25.07.18
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
3
6
2
23.07.18
kval.
Walter Trusendi
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
0
5
3
23.07.18
kval.
Agustin Velotti
2
6
1
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
6
6
4
23.07.18
kval.
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
4
23.07.18
kval.
Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
5
4
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Favero
0
5
2
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Jonathan Kanar
2
5
6
7
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
1
7
4
6
4
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Martellato
0
2
2
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Luca Giacomini
2
6
1
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
1
3
6
6
3
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
3
1
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
6
1
4
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Edoardo Eremin
1
w/o
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Bastian Malla
1
w/o
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Valentino
0
0
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
5
4
Padova Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
0
2
6
4
27.07.18
Polufinale
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos
1
7
5
6
4
5
28.07.18
Polufinale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
3
4
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
1
6
4
H2H
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
odustajanje
0
3
0
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
6
3
5
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
3
4
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
7
4
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq
1
5
6
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Alessandro Motti
0
5
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Favero/Alberto Martellato
0
0
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Kanar/Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
6
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin/Gianluca Mager
0
3
2
25.07.18
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
5
6
12
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
7
3
10
25.07.18
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello
0
6
2
4
25.07.18
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Miljan Zekic
1
1
6
4
<