Ostrava Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Ostrava Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
Službena webstranica
Ostrava Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
1
0
04.05.19
Polufinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
7
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
6
5
6
9
04.05.19
Polufinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
4
6
2
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
4
1
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
0
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
1
5
03.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
4
6
4
02.05.19
3. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
4
02.05.19
3. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
1
3
6
4
02.05.19
3. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
6
6
3
02.05.19
3. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
4
02.05.19
3. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
6
3
3
02.05.19
3. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
1
02.05.19
3. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
4
2
02.05.19
3. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
1
7
7
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
6
6
6
6
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Jan Satral
2
6
7
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
7
3
6
5
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
4
4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
5
5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
0
01.05.19
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
4
6
2
01.05.19
2. kolo
Arthur De Greef
2
6
3
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
2
6
3
01.05.19
2. kolo
Steven Diez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
1
6
4
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
6
3
2
01.05.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
5
01.05.19
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
1
1
01.05.19
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
2
1
01.05.19
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
6
0
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
1
3
6
3
01.05.19
2. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
2
3
01.05.19
2. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
1
6
4
01.05.19
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
5
7
4
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
1
1
29.04.19
1. kolo
Jan Satral
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
1
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
3
H2H
Pere Riba
odustajanje
0
2
1
29.04.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
2
6
3
29.04.19
1. kolo
Dragos Dima
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mate Valkusz
1
1
6
6
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
6
4
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
1
4
29.04.19
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner
2
6
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
6
6
29.04.19
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
5
6
1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
5
7
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
David Poljak
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
4
4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
3
29.04.19
kval.
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
2
29.04.19
kval.
Jonas Forejtek
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
Ostrava Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.05.19
Finale
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek
2
6
2
10
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor
1
4
6
8
03.05.19
Polufinale
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral
0
4
2
03.05.19
Polufinale
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
0
4
6
4
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak
0
6
4
1
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort
0
3
6
7
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
0
6
3
0
02.05.19
Četvrtfinale
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak/Adam Pavlasek
0
3
4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Dennis Novak/Adam Pavlasek
1
w/o
H2H
Steven Diez/Jurgen Zopp
0
01.05.19
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Vaclav Safranek
0
4
5
01.05.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Emil Ruusuvuori
1
7
3
1
8
01.05.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort
2
6
4
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
3
6
5
01.05.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
4
01.05.19
1. kolo
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor
2
4
6
11
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski
1
6
3
9
01.05.19
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
3
5
01.05.19
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
<