Nur Sultan Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Nur-Sultan Challenger live, $54K+H
Nur Sultan Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finale
Illya Marchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
4
3
05.10.19
Polufinale
Illya Marchenko
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
6
5
4
05.10.19
Polufinale
Yannick Maden
1
4
H2H
Tomas Machac
odustajanje
0
1
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
3
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
1
6
3
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
3
4
04.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
4
1
03.10.19
3. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
3
2
03.10.19
3. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
2
03.10.19
3. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
odustajanje
0
4
6
03.10.19
3. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
3
6
3
03.10.19
3. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
2
03.10.19
3. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
5
2
03.10.19
3. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
3
6
3
03.10.19
3. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
7
7
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
6
5
6
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
3
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
6
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Yannick Maden
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
7
0
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
4
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
6
6
5
01.10.19
2. kolo
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
3
3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Tomas Machac
1
6
2
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
odustajanje
0
2
1
02.10.19
2. kolo
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
5
1
02.10.19
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
3
02.10.19
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
6
3
4
02.10.19
2. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
4
3
02.10.19
2. kolo
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
1
4
02.10.19
2. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
1
7
1
02.10.19
2. kolo
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
2
0
02.10.19
2. kolo
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
2
6
5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Mischa Zverev
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
2
5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
5
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
6
1
4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
4
5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
3
6
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
0
2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
6
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
0
30.09.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
4
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
3
7
2
3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
6
7
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
2
6
5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
3
4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
6
2
3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
4
7
1
3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
4
1
30.09.19
kval.
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
3
30.09.19
kval.
Savriyan Danilov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
1
6
6
2
4
Nur Sultan Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.19
Finale
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
4
4
04.10.19
Polufinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
w/o
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev
0
04.10.19
Polufinale
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar
1
3
6
7
03.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Ivan Gakhov
0
4
4
03.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
3
7
9
6
03.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
0
1
6
3
03.10.19
Četvrtfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko
1
w/o
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Alexey Vatutin
0
1
6
5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
4
7
10
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
6
4
5
02.10.19
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Dmitry Popko
0
2
2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev
2
5
6
10
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Mischa Zverev
1
7
3
5
02.10.19
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
0
5
3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko
2
4
7
15
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
6
6
3
13
<